Classifica Campionato Giovanissimi A 2017/18

SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDG
FORTIS JUVENTUS70302244814140
LANCIOTTO CAMPI69302235611843
OLMOPONTE AREZZO58301848633429
RINASCITA DOCCIA57301767583721
SANTA FIRMINA54301668613922
GRACCIANO48301461044395
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE46301441261538
AUDACE GALLUZZO40301171246442
ATLETICA CASTELLO3830115143344-11
SETTIGNANESE3730107132732-5
SINALUNGHESE3730107132732-5
PIETA 2004353098133349-16
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE283077164263-21
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA263082203361-28
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA203048183664-28
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE133034233288-56

Classifica Marcatori Campionato Giovanissimi A 2017/18

GiocatoreSquadraGoal
CALECA ENZOFORTIS JUVENTUS30
PUTORTI DOMENICORINASCITA DOCCIA24
PAPI EDOARDOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE19
JIANG JONNYPIETA 200417
CASTELLANI MATTEOOLMOPONTE AREZZO16
KOREDESHI MITJONSANTA FIRMINA15
MINISCHETTI GREGORIOSETTIGNANESE15
MOROSI ANDREASAN DONATO TAVARNELLE15
BINI DANIELELANCIOTTO CAMPI14
PIEROTTOLI GIULIOFORTIS JUVENTUS14
CALOSI GABRIELELANCIOTTO CAMPI13
ZICHI TOMMASOSANTA FIRMINA12
CANESCHI SAMUELESANTA FIRMINA11
JORI GIULIOFORTIS JUVENTUS11
NUDO ANTONIO MARIAATLETICA CASTELLO11
RIBEIRO EDOARDOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE11
SORINI MARCOOLMOPONTE AREZZO11
ZULBEARI DONARDOLMOPONTE AREZZO11
CARRONE NICCOLOAUDACE GALLUZZO10
KASAJ KEVINAUDACE GALLUZZO10
LEMBO ALBERTOAUDACE GALLUZZO9
VITALE GUIDORINASCITA DOCCIA9
CHIFOR MARINEL FIORELLOOLMOPONTE AREZZO8
MARCUCCI ANDREAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE8
BERNARDINI PIETROATLETICO LEVANE LEONA7
FERRONI TOMMASOLANCIOTTO CAMPI7
PAGGETTI LORENZOALLEANZA GIOVANILE7
PAPINI DANIELSINALUNGHESE7
PETRUZZI ALESSIOFORTIS JUVENTUS7
SOLDI FRANCESCOGRACCIANO7
VURRO DANIELELANCIOTTO CAMPI7
BARTALINI NICCOLOGRACCIANO6
ESPOSITO FRANCESCOSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE6
GRAZZINI MATTIAATLETICO LEVANE LEONA6
KAMBERAJ MIRKOGRACCIANO6
MINUCCI FRANCESCOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA6
PERRONE KRISTIANRINASCITA DOCCIA6
BALDI ALBERTOPIETA 20045
CAPACCI MATTIAOLMOPONTE AREZZO5
CONSIGLI STEFANOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE5
FREZZA FRANCESCOALLEANZA GIOVANILE5
GARBINESI TOMMASOSANTA FIRMINA5
GIOVANNINI MATTEOFORTIS JUVENTUS5
GORI SIMONEATLETICO LEVANE LEONA5
KOWALSKY MICHELELANCIOTTO CAMPI5
MELLACE NICOLAARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA5
NASCA GABRIELEGRACCIANO5
NOCENTI LEONARDOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA5
PANTOUVANI ALESSIORINASCITA DOCCIA5
ROSSI FRANCESCOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA5
RUSSO MATTIAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE5
BARBIERI MATTIASINALUNGHESE4
BENCI UGOFORTIS JUVENTUS4
BINI MICHELESAN DONATO TAVARNELLE4
BUXAI MICHELEGRACCIANO4
CHERUBINI ELIASINALUNGHESE4
COMANDUCCI FRANCESCORINASCITA DOCCIA4
CRESCIOLI MANUELALLEANZA GIOVANILE4
LORINI GABRIELAUDACE GALLUZZO4
MASINI LORENZOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE4
PINTO ANIELLOGRACCIANO4
PISANESCHI MATTEOGRACCIANO4
RINALDI ALESSIOSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE4
SCAPPINI GREGORIOPIETA 20044
ALLASIA GIACOMOSANTA FIRMINA3
BATISTINI SAMUELERINASCITA DOCCIA3
BOSCHI ENRICOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA3
BRINZAGLIA ALESSIOATLETICA CASTELLO3
CACCIAPUOTI CHRISTIANSINALUNGHESE3
CARIFI LORENZOATLETICA CASTELLO3
CASELLI BERNARDOALLEANZA GIOVANILE3
COLOMBO ELIAOLMOPONTE AREZZO3
CONTI GIACOMOATLETICA CASTELLO3
COSI DUCCIOALLEANZA GIOVANILE3
DI ROCCO EDOARDOLANCIOTTO CAMPI3
ERMINI MATTIAFORTIS JUVENTUS3
FERRAZZANO LUCASANTA FIRMINA3
GAGGINI COSIMOPIETA 20043
GALANTE ALESSANDROLANCIOTTO CAMPI3
MAGHERINI DARIOATLETICA CASTELLO3
MANTELLI LAPOSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE3
MARCHINI JOSEPHSANTA FIRMINA3
MATERASSI LORENZOAUDACE GALLUZZO3
NENCIARINI ANDREAATLETICO LEVANE LEONA3
NESI LORENZOSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE3
SICOLI ORESTE EDUARDOATLETICA CASTELLO3
TOSI FILIPPOLANCIOTTO CAMPI3
TUCCI FRANCESCOAUDACE GALLUZZO3
ULIVELLI GIULIOGRACCIANO3
ARZU .AUDACE GALLUZZO2
BIANCHETTI FILIPPOOLMOPONTE AREZZO2
BUCCELLA ELIAALLEANZA GIOVANILE2
BUITONI MATTEORINASCITA DOCCIA2
CASALI LORENZOSANTA FIRMINA2
CASTAGNOLI SIMONEFORTIS JUVENTUS2
CASTELLO MATTEOALLEANZA GIOVANILE2
CHERUBINI DAVIDESINALUNGHESE2
CHOTTONG MASTERATLETICO LEVANE LEONA2
DI MELLA FRANCESCOATLETICO LEVANE LEONA2
GALLORINI MATTIAOLMOPONTE AREZZO2
HASA LORENZOPIETA 20042
INNOCENTI MATTIA.IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2
MALVAGIA LEONARDOSETTIGNANESE2
MARTINI CHRISTIANALLEANZA GIOVANILE2
MASCHERONI LORENZOSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE2
NARDONI SAMUELEALLEANZA GIOVANILE2
PORRO ANDREALANCIOTTO CAMPI2
RACITI MATTEOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2
ROSSI RYANSANTA FIRMINA2
SCARTONI LORENZOSINALUNGHESE2
SCELZO ANTONIOSETTIGNANESE2
SOTTOSCRITTI ANDREAATLETICA CASTELLO2
TORRINI NICCOLOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA2
ACCIAI NERILAURENZIANA1
ADEMAY PAOLOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1
AGOSTINI FILIPPOOLMOPONTE AREZZO1
ANDREI IACOPOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1
ARTURI GIACOMOOLMOPONTE AREZZO1
BAGLIONI TOMMASOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1
BARONCELLI FILIPPOPIETA 20041
BARTALUCCI ALESSIOAUDACE GALLUZZO1
BIGOZZI GIULIOSINALUNGHESE1
BISACCIONI TOMMASOSANTA FIRMINA1
BONATTI MARCOATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1
BORRI TOMMASOSINALUNGHESE1
BRINZAGLIA FILIPPOATLETICA CASTELLO1
BROGI SAMUELESETTIGNANESE1
BRUSCAGLIONI NICOLOFORTIS JUVENTUS1
CABRAS ANDREARINASCITA DOCCIA1
CANU ENDRIGRACCIANO1
CAPITANI FRANCESCOGRACCIANO1
CARABBA TOMMASORINASCITA DOCCIA1
CATACCHINI FRANCESCOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1
CAVEDONI ESTEBANIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1
CIANCHI NICCOLOSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE1
COLI FILIPPOSETTIGNANESE1
DALLAI NICCOLOFORTIS JUVENTUS1
DE MARCO LUIGIATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1
FERRARA SARDO MICHELESAN DONATO TAVARNELLE1
GERARDI FRANCESCOATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1
GUIDALOTTI SAMUELEFORTIS JUVENTUS1
KAPAJ JONATHANLANCIOTTO CAMPI1
LA TEMPA DENNISSINALUNGHESE1
MAESTRELLI GIULIOATLETICA CASTELLO1
MANNUCCI LEONARDOAQUILA MONTEVARCHI1
MARINO SAMUELAUDACE GALLUZZO1
MHILLI EDOARDOSETTIGNANESE1
NANNONI ALESSANDROATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1
NENCINI NICCOLORINASCITA DOCCIA1
ORLANDI FRANCESCOAREZZO F. ACADEMY1
PAGLIARO SAMUELEOLMOPONTE AREZZO1
PALUMBO .SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE1
PIGNATTELLI BERNARDO FILIPPOSANTA FIRMINA1
POGGIARONI SAMUELESANTA FIRMINA1
PRISCO ALFREDOAUDACE GALLUZZO1
RAIANO SAMUELSETTIGNANESE1
RINDI FRANCESCOATLETICA CASTELLO1
ROGAI ALESSANDRORINASCITA DOCCIA1
ROSATI FILIPPOLANCIOTTO CAMPI1
ROSSI DAVIDEARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1
SACCHI DUCCIOSETTIGNANESE1
SALVI EDOARDOSANTA FIRMINA1
SANTINI .ALLEANZA GIOVANILE1
SCAPECCHI EDOARDOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1
SCHIAVONE SATISHATLETICA CASTELLO1
SCOPELLITI FRANCESCOSINALUNGHESE1
SHERIFI ANDREAGRACCIANO1
SIGNORE ANDREASETTIGNANESE1
SILVESTRI ANGELOSETTIGNANESE1
TALLADIRA FRANCESCOOLMOPONTE AREZZO1
TERENZIU ENEAAUDACE GALLUZZO1
TOMBERLI ELIALANCIOTTO CAMPI1
TONIZZO LORENZOGRACCIANO1
TRALCI GIULIOSANTA FIRMINA1
TRENTANOVE J.CARLOSIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1
VETTORI ANDREAALLEANZA GIOVANILE1