Calendario Prima Squadra

Giornata 1 - 09/09/2018
ANTELLA 99VALDARNO F.C.0-1
BALDACCIO BRUNILASTRIGIANA0-3
BUCINESEFOIANO1-1
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.FORTIS JUVENTUS2-3
GRASSINAPOGGIBONSI2-1
PORTA ROMANAPRATOVECCHIO1-1
SIGNARIGNANESE1-1
ZENITH AUDAXCOLLIGIANA0-0
Giornata 2 - 16/09/2018
COLLIGIANAANTELLA 992-1
FOIANOSIGNA1-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSGRASSINA1-1
LASTRIGIANABADESSE CALCIO1-0
POGGIBONSIPORTA ROMANA3-2
PRATOVECCHIOZENITH AUDAX0-2
RIGNANESECASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.3-0
VALDARNO F.C.BALDACCIO BRUNI2-2
Giornata 3 - 23/09/2018
ANTELLA 99PRATOVECCHIO2-0
BADESSE CALCIOVALDARNO F.C.0-2
BALDACCIO BRUNICOLLIGIANA1-2
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.FOIANO1-1
GRASSINARIGNANESE1-0
PORTA ROMANAFORTIS JUVENTUS1-2
SIGNABUCINESE2-1
ZENITH AUDAXPOGGIBONSI1-2
Giornata 4 - 30/09/2018
BUCINESECASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1-0
COLLIGIANABADESSE CALCIO0-1
FOIANOGRASSINA2-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSZENITH AUDAX1-1
POGGIBONSIANTELLA 992-0
PRATOVECCHIOBALDACCIO BRUNI0-2
RIGNANESEPORTA ROMANA2-0
VALDARNO F.C.LASTRIGIANA2-1
Giornata 5 - 07/10/2018
ANTELLA 99FORTIS JUVENTUS1-3
BADESSE CALCIOPRATOVECCHIO1-1
BALDACCIO BRUNIPOGGIBONSI2-4
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.SIGNA0-1
GRASSINABUCINESE3-0
LASTRIGIANACOLLIGIANA1-4
PORTA ROMANAFOIANO1-3
ZENITH AUDAXRIGNANESE3-2
Giornata 6 - 17/10/2018
ANTELLA 99BADESSE CALCIO1-1
BUCINESEFORTIS JUVENTUS0-2
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.PRATOVECCHIO1-1
FOIANORIGNANESE2-1
GRASSINACOLLIGIANA4-1
PORTA ROMANAVALDARNO F.C.1-2
SIGNAPOGGIBONSI1-2
ZENITH AUDAXLASTRIGIANA0-0
Giornata 7 - 21/10/2018
BUCINESEPORTA ROMANA1-2
COLLIGIANAVALDARNO F.C.1-0
FOIANOZENITH AUDAX1-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSBALDACCIO BRUNI0-2
POGGIBONSIBADESSE CALCIO6-3
PRATOVECCHIOLASTRIGIANA1-2
RIGNANESEANTELLA 992-0
SIGNAGRASSINA0-1
Giornata 8 - 28/10/2018
ANTELLA 99FOIANO0-2
BADESSE CALCIOFORTIS JUVENTUS4-2
BALDACCIO BRUNIRIGNANESE1-1
GRASSINACASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.4-2
LASTRIGIANAPOGGIBONSI0-0
PORTA ROMANASIGNA0-0
VALDARNO F.C.PRATOVECCHIO1-0
ZENITH AUDAXBUCINESE2-1
Giornata 9 - 31/10/2018
BADESSE CALCIOBALDACCIO BRUNI2-3
COLLIGIANAPORTA ROMANA2-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSSIGNA2-0
PRATOVECCHIOGRASSINA1-2
VALDARNO F.C.ZENITH AUDAX2-2
LASTRIGIANAANTELLA 992-1
POGGIBONSICASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.3-1
RIGNANESEBUCINESE3-0
Giornata 10 - 04/11/2018
BUCINESEANTELLA 991-1
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.PORTA ROMANA1-2
FOIANOBALDACCIO BRUNI0-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSLASTRIGIANA1-1
POGGIBONSIVALDARNO F.C.4-2
PRATOVECCHIOCOLLIGIANA1-1
RIGNANESEBADESSE CALCIO0-1
SIGNAZENITH AUDAX2-3
Giornata 11 - 11/11/2018
ANTELLA 99SIGNA1-1
BADESSE CALCIOFOIANO3-1
BALDACCIO BRUNIBUCINESE1-1
COLLIGIANAPOGGIBONSI1-1
LASTRIGIANARIGNANESE3-1
PORTA ROMANAGRASSINA1-1
VALDARNO F.C.FORTIS JUVENTUS1-3
ZENITH AUDAXCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1-0
Giornata 12 - 18/11/2018
BUCINESEBADESSE CALCIO0-1
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.ANTELLA 990-2
FOIANOLASTRIGIANA2-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSCOLLIGIANA0-0
GRASSINAZENITH AUDAX3-1
POGGIBONSIPRATOVECCHIO0-0
RIGNANESEVALDARNO F.C.1-1
SIGNABALDACCIO BRUNI0-0
Giornata 13 - 25/11/2018
ANTELLA 99GRASSINA-
BADESSE CALCIOSIGNA-
BALDACCIO BRUNICASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
COLLIGIANARIGNANESE-
LASTRIGIANABUCINESE-
PRATOVECCHIOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
VALDARNO F.C.FOIANO-
ZENITH AUDAXPORTA ROMANA-
Giornata 14 - 02/12/2018
BUCINESEVALDARNO F.C.-
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.BADESSE CALCIO-
FOIANOCOLLIGIANA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSPOGGIBONSI-
GRASSINABALDACCIO BRUNI-
PORTA ROMANAANTELLA 99-
RIGNANESEPRATOVECCHIO-
SIGNALASTRIGIANA-
Giornata 15 - 09/12/2018
ANTELLA 99ZENITH AUDAX-
BADESSE CALCIOGRASSINA-
BALDACCIO BRUNIPORTA ROMANA-
COLLIGIANABUCINESE-
LASTRIGIANACASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
POGGIBONSIRIGNANESE-
PRATOVECCHIOFOIANO-
VALDARNO F.C.SIGNA-
Giornata 16 - 16/12/2018
BUCINESEPRATOVECCHIO-
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.VALDARNO F.C.-
FOIANOPOGGIBONSI-
GRASSINALASTRIGIANA-
PORTA ROMANABADESSE CALCIO-
RIGNANESEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SIGNACOLLIGIANA-
ZENITH AUDAXBALDACCIO BRUNI-
Giornata 17 - 23/12/2018
BADESSE CALCIOZENITH AUDAX-
BALDACCIO BRUNIANTELLA 99-
COLLIGIANACASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFOIANO-
LASTRIGIANAPORTA ROMANA-
POGGIBONSIBUCINESE-
PRATOVECCHIOSIGNA-
VALDARNO F.C.GRASSINA-
Giornata 18 - 06/01/2019
COLLIGIANAZENITH AUDAX-
FOIANOBUCINESE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
LASTRIGIANABALDACCIO BRUNI-
POGGIBONSIGRASSINA-
PRATOVECCHIOPORTA ROMANA-
RIGNANESESIGNA-
VALDARNO F.C.ANTELLA 99-
Giornata 19 - 13/01/2019
ANTELLA 99COLLIGIANA-
BADESSE CALCIOLASTRIGIANA-
BALDACCIO BRUNIVALDARNO F.C.-
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.RIGNANESE-
GRASSINAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
PORTA ROMANAPOGGIBONSI-
SIGNAFOIANO-
ZENITH AUDAXPRATOVECCHIO-
Giornata 20 - 20/01/2019
BUCINESESIGNA-
COLLIGIANABALDACCIO BRUNI-
FOIANOCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
FORTIS JUVENTUSPORTA ROMANA-
POGGIBONSIZENITH AUDAX-
PRATOVECCHIOANTELLA 99-
RIGNANESEGRASSINA-
VALDARNO F.C.BADESSE CALCIO-
Giornata 21 - 27/01/2019
ANTELLA 99POGGIBONSI-
BADESSE CALCIOCOLLIGIANA-
BALDACCIO BRUNIPRATOVECCHIO-
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.BUCINESE-
GRASSINAFOIANO-
LASTRIGIANAVALDARNO F.C.-
PORTA ROMANARIGNANESE-
ZENITH AUDAXFORTIS JUVENTUS-
Giornata 22 - 03/02/2019
BUCINESEGRASSINA-
COLLIGIANALASTRIGIANA-
FOIANOPORTA ROMANA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSANTELLA 99-
POGGIBONSIBALDACCIO BRUNI-
PRATOVECCHIOBADESSE CALCIO-
RIGNANESEZENITH AUDAX-
SIGNACASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
Giornata 23 - 06/02/2019
BADESSE CALCIOANTELLA 99-
COLLIGIANAGRASSINA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSBUCINESE-
LASTRIGIANAZENITH AUDAX-
POGGIBONSISIGNA-
PRATOVECCHIOCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
RIGNANESEFOIANO-
VALDARNO F.C.PORTA ROMANA-
Giornata 24 - 10/02/2019
ANTELLA 99RIGNANESE-
BADESSE CALCIOPOGGIBONSI-
BALDACCIO BRUNIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
GRASSINASIGNA-
LASTRIGIANAPRATOVECCHIO-
PORTA ROMANABUCINESE-
VALDARNO F.C.COLLIGIANA-
ZENITH AUDAXFOIANO-
Giornata 25 - 17/02/2019
BUCINESEZENITH AUDAX-
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.GRASSINA-
FOIANOANTELLA 99-
FORTIS JUVENTUSBADESSE CALCIO-
POGGIBONSILASTRIGIANA-
PRATOVECCHIOVALDARNO F.C.-
RIGNANESEBALDACCIO BRUNI-
SIGNAPORTA ROMANA-
Giornata 26 - 20/02/2019
ANTELLA 99LASTRIGIANA-
BALDACCIO BRUNIBADESSE CALCIO-
BUCINESERIGNANESE-
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.POGGIBONSI-
GRASSINAPRATOVECCHIO-
PORTA ROMANACOLLIGIANA-
SIGNAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
ZENITH AUDAXVALDARNO F.C.-
Giornata 27 - 24/02/2019
ANTELLA 99BUCINESE-
BADESSE CALCIORIGNANESE-
BALDACCIO BRUNIFOIANO-
COLLIGIANAPRATOVECCHIO-
LASTRIGIANAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
PORTA ROMANACASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
VALDARNO F.C.POGGIBONSI-
ZENITH AUDAXSIGNA-
Giornata 28 - 03/03/2019
BUCINESEBALDACCIO BRUNI-
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.ZENITH AUDAX-
FOIANOBADESSE CALCIO-
FORTIS JUVENTUSVALDARNO F.C.-
GRASSINAPORTA ROMANA-
POGGIBONSICOLLIGIANA-
RIGNANESELASTRIGIANA-
SIGNAANTELLA 99-
Giornata 29 - 10/03/2019
ANTELLA 99CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
BADESSE CALCIOBUCINESE-
BALDACCIO BRUNISIGNA-
COLLIGIANAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
LASTRIGIANAFOIANO-
PRATOVECCHIOPOGGIBONSI-
VALDARNO F.C.RIGNANESE-
ZENITH AUDAXGRASSINA-
Giornata 30 - 17/03/2019
BUCINESELASTRIGIANA-
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.BALDACCIO BRUNI-
FOIANOVALDARNO F.C.-
FORTIS JUVENTUSPRATOVECCHIO-
GRASSINAANTELLA 99-
PORTA ROMANAZENITH AUDAX-
RIGNANESECOLLIGIANA-
SIGNABADESSE CALCIO-
Giornata 31 - 24/03/2019
ANTELLA 99PORTA ROMANA-
BADESSE CALCIOCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
BALDACCIO BRUNIGRASSINA-
COLLIGIANAFOIANO-
LASTRIGIANASIGNA-
POGGIBONSIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
PRATOVECCHIORIGNANESE-
VALDARNO F.C.BUCINESE-
Giornata 32 - 31/03/2019
BUCINESECOLLIGIANA-
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.LASTRIGIANA-
FOIANOPRATOVECCHIO-
GRASSINABADESSE CALCIO-
PORTA ROMANABALDACCIO BRUNI-
RIGNANESEPOGGIBONSI-
SIGNAVALDARNO F.C.-
ZENITH AUDAXANTELLA 99-
Giornata 33 - 07/04/2019
BADESSE CALCIOPORTA ROMANA-
BALDACCIO BRUNIZENITH AUDAX-
COLLIGIANASIGNA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSRIGNANESE-
LASTRIGIANAGRASSINA-
POGGIBONSIFOIANO-
PRATOVECCHIOBUCINESE-
VALDARNO F.C.CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.-
Giornata 34 - 28/04/2019
ANTELLA 99BALDACCIO BRUNI-
BUCINESEPOGGIBONSI-
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.COLLIGIANA-
FOIANOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
GRASSINAVALDARNO F.C.-
PORTA ROMANALASTRIGIANA-
SIGNAPRATOVECCHIO-
ZENITH AUDAXBADESSE CALCIO-