Calendario Prima Squadra

Giornata 1 - 08/09
Badesse Calcio Rignanese 2-1
Baldaccio Bruni Foiano 2-1
Fortis Juventus Antella 99 1-1
Porta Romana Terranuova Traiana 1-3
San Gimignanosport Sinalung­hese 0-1
Signa Poggibonsi 0-1
Valdarno F.C. Lastrigi­ana 2-0
Zenith Audax Colligiana 4-1
Giornata 2 - 15/09
Terranuova Traiana San Gimignanosport 1-1
Antella 99 Zenith Audax 2-1
Colligiana Porta Romana 1-2
Lastrigi­ana Badesse Calcio 2-3
Foiano Fortis Juventus 1-0
Poggibonsi Baldaccio Bruni 2-1
Rignanese Signa 2-2
Sinalung­hese Valdarno F.C. 2-2
Giornata 3 - 22/09
Baldaccio Bruni Antella 99 2-1
Fortis Juventus Colligiana 1-1
Porta Romana Sinalung­hese 2-1
Rignanese Poggibonsi 2-1
San Gimignanosport Lastrigi­ana 0-1
Signa Foiano 1-0
Valdarno F.C. Badesse Calcio 0-2
Zenith Audax Terranuova Traiana 0-1
Giornata 4 - 29/09
Antella 99 Poggibonsi 0-0
Badesse Calcio Porta Romana 1-1
Colligiana Signa 3-1
Lastrigi­ana Zenith Audax 0-1
Foiano Rignanese 2-0
Sinalung­hese Fortis Juventus 1-1
Terranuova Traiana Baldaccio Bruni 0-1
Valdarno F.C. San Gimignanosport 3-4
Giornata 5 - 06/10
Baldaccio Bruni Colligiana 4-2
Fortis Juventus Terranuova Traiana 1-3
Poggibonsi Foiano 3-2
Porta Romana Lastrigi­ana 0-3
Rignanese Valdarno F.C. 0-0
San Gimignanosport Badesse Calcio 1-1
Signa Antella 99 0-0
Zenith Audax Sinalung­hese 1-1
Giornata 6 - 13/10
Valdarno F.C. Zenith Audax 0-0
Antella 99 Rignanese 3-2
Badesse Calcio Fortis Juventus 2-0
Colligiana Foiano 0-0
Lastrigi­ana Baldaccio Bruni 4-0
San Gimignanosport Porta Romana 0-1
Sinalung­hese Signa 0-0
Terranuova Traiana Poggibonsi 0-0
Giornata 7 - 20/10
Porta Romana Valdarno F.C. 2-0
Baldaccio Bruni Sinalung­hese 0-1
Fortis Juventus Lastrigi­ana 1-1
Foiano Antella 99 0-0
Poggibonsi Colligiana 0-0
Rignanese San Gimignanosport 1-1
Signa Terranuova Traiana 2-1
Zenith Audax Badesse Calcio 1-0
Giornata 8 - 27/10
Badesse Calcio Signa 4-1
Colligiana Rignanese 2-1
Lastrigi­ana Poggibonsi 3-1
Porta Romana Zenith Audax 1-0
San Gimignanosport Fortis Juventus 3-1
Sinalung­hese Foiano 1-1
Terranuova Traiana Antella 99 2-4
Valdarno F.C. Baldaccio Bruni 2-1
Giornata 9 - 03/11
Antella 99 Colligiana 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Badesse Calcio 3-2
Fortis Juventus Valdarno F.C. 2-1
Foiano Terranuova Traiana 2-2
Poggibonsi Sinalung­hese 1-0
Rignanese Porta Romana 0-4
Signa Lastrigi­ana 0-2
Zenith Audax San Gimignanosport 4-2
Giornata 10 - 10/11
Badesse Calcio Foiano 1-0
Lastrigi­ana Antella 99 0-0
Porta Romana Baldaccio Bruni 1-1
San Gimignanosport Signa 1-2
Sinalung­hese Colligiana 2-1
Terranuova Traiana Rignanese 2-1
Valdarno F.C. Poggibonsi 3-3
Zenith Audax Fortis Juventus 0-0
Giornata 11 - 17/11
Antella 99 Sinalung­hese 0-2
Baldaccio Bruni San Gimignanosport 2-2
Colligiana Terranuova Traiana 3-1
Fortis Juventus Porta Romana 0-1
Foiano Lastrigi­ana 1-2
Poggibonsi Badesse Calcio 0-0
Rignanese Zenith Audax 1-1
Signa Valdarno F.C. 2-1
Giornata 12 - 24/11
Badesse Calcio Colligiana 0-2
Fortis Juventus Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Lastrigi­ana Terranuova Traiana 0-0
Porta Romana Poggibonsi 1-1
San Gimignanosport Foiano 1-2
Sinalung­hese Rignanese 3-0
Valdarno F.C. Antella 99 2-2
Zenith Audax Signa 1-2
Giornata 13 - 01/12
Antella 99 Badesse Calcio 2-2
Baldaccio Bruni Zenith Audax 1-1
Colligiana Lastrigi­ana 1-2
Foiano Valdarno F.C. 1-2
Poggibonsi San Gimignanosport 1-1
Rignanese Fortis Juventus 0-3
Signa Porta Romana 1-1
Terranuova Traiana Sinalung­hese 0-0
Giornata 14 - 08/12
Badesse Calcio Sinalung­hese 1-0
Baldaccio Bruni Signa 0-2
Fortis Juventus Poggibonsi 1-1
Lastrigi­ana Rignanese 4-0
Porta Romana Antella 99 0-0
San Gimignanosport Colligiana 1-1
Valdarno F.C. Terranuova Traiana 2-0
Zenith Audax Foiano 2-1
Giornata 15 - 15/12
Antella 99 San Gimignanosport 1-2
Colligiana Valdarno F.C. 2-0
Foiano Porta Romana 0-1
Poggibonsi Zenith Audax 1-2
Rignanese Baldaccio Bruni 0-3
Signa Fortis Juventus 0-2
Sinalung­hese Lastrigi­ana 2-0
Terranuova Traiana Badesse Calcio 1-4
Giornata 16 - 22/12
Antella 99 Fortis Juventus 0-0
Colligiana Zenith Audax 0-4
Lastrigi­ana Valdarno F.C. 2-6
Foiano Baldaccio Bruni 2-1
Poggibonsi Signa 1-0
Rignanese Badesse Calcio 0-3
Sinalung­hese San Gimignanosport 1-0
Terranuova Traiana Porta Romana 3-2
Giornata 17 - 05/01
Badesse Calcio Lastrigi­ana 3-1
Baldaccio Bruni Poggibonsi 1-0
Fortis Juventus Foiano 0-0
Porta Romana Colligiana 2-2
San Gimignanosport Terranuova Traiana 1-1
Signa Rignanese 3-2
Valdarno F.C. Sinalung­hese 0-3
Zenith Audax Antella 99 0-1
Giornata 18 - 12/01
Antella 99 Baldaccio Bruni 2-0
Badesse Calcio Valdarno F.C. 0-1
Colligiana Fortis Juventus 3-1
Lastrigi­ana San Gimignanosport 1-1
Foiano Signa 1-1
Poggibonsi Rignanese 2-1
Sinalung­hese Porta Romana 0-0
Terranuova Traiana Zenith Audax 3-0
Giornata 19 - 19/01
Baldaccio Bruni Terranuova Traiana 1-1
Fortis Juventus Sinalung­hese 1-1
Poggibonsi Antella 99 1-0
Porta Romana Badesse Calcio 2-2
Rignanese Foiano 4-0
San Gimignanosport Valdarno F.C. 3-1
Signa Colligiana 1-1
Zenith Audax Lastrigi­ana 2-0
Giornata 20 - 26/01
Antella 99 Signa 1-1
Badesse Calcio San Gimignanosport 1-1
Colligiana Baldaccio Bruni 4-0
Lastrigi­ana Porta Romana 0-0
Foiano Poggibonsi 2-2
Sinalung­hese Zenith Audax 2-1
Terranuova Traiana Fortis Juventus 2-0
Valdarno F.C. Rignanese 2-0
Giornata 21 - 02/02
Foiano Colligiana 3-0
Baldaccio Bruni Lastrigi­ana 0-1
Fortis Juventus Badesse Calcio 1-2
Poggibonsi Terranuova Traiana 1-1
Porta Romana San Gimignanosport 1-3
Rignanese Antella 99 0-1
Signa Sinalung­hese 1-1
Zenith Audax Valdarno F.C. 4-4
Giornata 22 - 09/02
Antella 99 Foiano 0-1
Badesse Calcio Zenith Audax 2-0
Colligiana Poggibonsi 0-0
Lastrigi­ana Fortis Juventus 2-0
San Gimignanosport Rignanese 1-0
Sinalung­hese Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Terranuova Traiana Signa 2-0
Valdarno F.C. Porta Romana 1-1
Giornata 23 - 16/02
Foiano Sinalung­hese 1-2
Antella 99 Terranuova Traiana 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Valdarno F.C. 0-0
Fortis Juventus San Gimignanosport 0-0
Poggibonsi Lastrigi­ana 0-0
Rignanese Colligiana 0-2
Signa Badesse Calcio 1-4
Zenith Audax Porta Romana 3-2
Giornata 24 - 23/02
Badesse Calcio Baldaccio Bruni -
Colligiana Antella 99 -
Lastrigi­ana Signa -
Porta Romana Rignanese -
San Gimignanosport Zenith Audax -
Sinalung­hese Poggibonsi -
Terranuova Traiana Foiano -
Valdarno F.C. Fortis Juventus -
Giornata 25 - 01/03
Antella 99 Lastrigi­ana -
Baldaccio Bruni Porta Romana -
Colligiana Sinalung­hese -
Fortis Juventus Zenith Audax -
Foiano Badesse Calcio -
Poggibonsi Valdarno F.C. -
Rignanese Terranuova Traiana -
Signa San Gimignanosport -
Giornata 26 - 08/03
Badesse Calcio Poggibonsi -
Lastrigi­ana Foiano -
Porta Romana Fortis Juventus -
San Gimignanosport Baldaccio Bruni -
Sinalung­hese Antella 99 -
Terranuova Traiana Colligiana -
Valdarno F.C. Signa -
Zenith Audax Rignanese -
Giornata 27 - 15/03
Antella 99 Valdarno F.C. -
Baldaccio Bruni Fortis Juventus -
Colligiana Badesse Calcio -
Foiano San Gimignanosport -
Poggibonsi Porta Romana -
Rignanese Sinalung­hese -
Signa Zenith Audax -
Terranuova Traiana Lastrigi­ana -
Giornata 28 - 22/03
Badesse Calcio Antella 99 -
Fortis Juventus Rignanese -
Lastrigi­ana Colligiana -
Porta Romana Signa -
San Gimignanosport Poggibonsi -
Sinalung­hese Terranuova Traiana -
Valdarno F.C. Foiano -
Zenith Audax Baldaccio Bruni -
Giornata 29 - 29/03
Antella 99 Porta Romana -
Colligiana San Gimignanosport -
Foiano Zenith Audax -
Poggibonsi Fortis Juventus -
Rignanese Lastrigi­ana -
Signa Baldaccio Bruni -
Sinalung­hese Badesse Calcio -
Terranuova Traiana Valdarno F.C. -
Giornata 30 - 05/04
Badesse Calcio Terranuova Traiana -
Baldaccio Bruni Rignanese -
Fortis Juventus Signa -
Lastrigi­ana Sinalung­hese -
Porta Romana Foiano -
San Gimignanosport Antella 99 -
Valdarno F.C. Colligiana -
Zenith Audax Poggibonsi -