Calendario Campionato Allievi B

Giornata 1 - 15/09/2018
MALISETI TOBBIANESEAFFRICO3-0
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAATLETICO LUCCA2-1
ZENITH AUDAXTAU CALCIO1-1
CAPEZZANO PIANOREGRACCIANO2-1
FLORIA 2000SPORTING ARNO7-1
SCANDICCISESTESE0-0
OLIMPIA FIRENZEBIBBIENA2-10
FORTIS JUVENTUSCATTOLICA VIRTUS1-2
Giornata 2 - 22/09/2018
ATLETICO LUCCASCANDICCI1-1
BIBBIENACAPEZZANO PIANORE0-2
CATTOLICA VIRTUSZENITH AUDAX3-2
SPORTING ARNOMALISETI TOBBIANESE1-3
SESTESEOLIMPIA FIRENZE7-0
TAU CALCIONAVACCHIO ZAMBRA3-0
AFFRICOFORTIS JUVENTUS1-0
GRACCIANOFLORIA 20000-1
Giornata 3 - 29/09/2018
MALISETI TOBBIANESECATTOLICA VIRTUS0-0
SPORTING ARNOAFFRICO1-1
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRASESTESE0-5
ZENITH AUDAXATLETICO LUCCA1-2
CAPEZZANO PIANOREFLORIA 20003-2
SCANDICCIBIBBIENA2-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZEGRACCIANO0-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSTAU CALCIO0-3
Giornata 4 - 06/10/2018
ATLETICO LUCCAMALISETI TOBBIANESE1-1
BIBBIENAZENITH AUDAX3-2
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSPORTING ARNO3-1
TAU CALCIOAFFRICO2-1
SESTESEFORTIS JUVENTUS3-1
CAPEZZANO PIANOREOLIMPIA FIRENZE4-0
FLORIA 2000SCANDICCI3-1
GRACCIANONAVACCHIO ZAMBRA0-2
Giornata 5 - 13/10/2018
MALISETI TOBBIANESETAU CALCIO1-2
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRABIBBIENA2-1
SPORTING ARNOCAPEZZANO PIANORE5-2
ZENITH AUDAXSESTESE1-4
AFFRICOCATTOLICA VIRTUS0-1
SCANDICCIGRACCIANO2-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFLORIA 20000-9
FORTIS JUVENTUSATLETICO LUCCA0-5
Giornata 6 - 20/10/2018
ATLETICO LUCCACATTOLICA VIRTUS0-5
BIBBIENAMALISETI TOBBIANESE1-0
SESTESEAFFRICO2-0
GRACCIANOFORTIS JUVENTUS3-4
TAU CALCIOSPORTING ARNO2-1
CAPEZZANO PIANORENAVACCHIO ZAMBRA2-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZESCANDICCI1-1
FLORIA 2000ZENITH AUDAX1-0
Giornata 7 - 27/10/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSTAU CALCIO1-2
MALISETI TOBBIANESESESTESE0-0
SPORTING ARNOOLIMPIA FIRENZE5-0
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAFLORIA 20002-1
ZENITH AUDAXGRACCIANO5-0
AFFRICOATLETICO LUCCA4-1
SCANDICCICAPEZZANO PIANORE0-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSBIBBIENA5-1
Giornata 8 - 03/11/2018
FLORIA 2000MALISETI TOBBIANESE2-1
ATLETICO LUCCASPORTING ARNO1-1
BIBBIENACATTOLICA VIRTUS0-2
GRACCIANOAFFRICO0-3
CAPEZZANO PIANOREFORTIS JUVENTUS6-1
SCANDICCINAVACCHIO ZAMBRA2-3
OLIMPIA FIRENZEZENITH AUDAX0-7
SESTESETAU CALCIO2-2
Giornata 9 - 10/11/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSESTESE1-0
MALISETI TOBBIANESEGRACCIANO1-0
SPORTING ARNOSCANDICCI3-2
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAOLIMPIA FIRENZE2-1
TAU CALCIOATLETICO LUCCA4-1
ZENITH AUDAXCAPEZZANO PIANORE3-1
AFFRICOBIBBIENA2-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSFLORIA 20004-6
Giornata 10 - 17/11/2018
BIBBIENAATLETICO LUCCA2-1
GRACCIANOTAU CALCIO1-4
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAZENITH AUDAX0-2
CAPEZZANO PIANOREAFFRICO1-0
SCANDICCIFORTIS JUVENTUS8-2
FLORIA 2000CATTOLICA VIRTUS1-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZEMALISETI TOBBIANESE0-1
SESTESESPORTING ARNO2-0
Giornata 11 - 24/11/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSGRACCIANO3-0
MALISETI TOBBIANESECAPEZZANO PIANORE0-0
TAU CALCIOBIBBIENA7-1
ATLETICO LUCCASESTESE0-1
SPORTING ARNONAVACCHIO ZAMBRA0-2
ZENITH AUDAXSCANDICCI2-2
AFFRICOFLORIA 20002-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE4-1
Giornata 12 - 01/12/2018
FLORIA 2000ATLETICO LUCCA0-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZECATTOLICA VIRTUS0-4
BIBBIENASPORTING ARNO2-1
GRACCIANOSESTESE0-6
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAMALISETI TOBBIANESE1-1
ZENITH AUDAXFORTIS JUVENTUS4-0
CAPEZZANO PIANORETAU CALCIO1-2
SCANDICCIAFFRICO2-1
Giornata 13 - 08/12/2018
TAU CALCIOFLORIA 20001-0
CATTOLICA VIRTUSCAPEZZANO PIANORE1-0
MALISETI TOBBIANESESCANDICCI0-0
ATLETICO LUCCAGRACCIANO2-1
SPORTING ARNOZENITH AUDAX0-0
SESTESEBIBBIENA5-1
AFFRICOOLIMPIA FIRENZE1-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSNAVACCHIO ZAMBRA4-2
Giornata 14 - 15/12/2018
GRACCIANOSPORTING ARNO0-1
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRACATTOLICA VIRTUS4-4
ZENITH AUDAXAFFRICO3-1
CAPEZZANO PIANORESESTESE1-2
SCANDICCITAU CALCIO0-1
FLORIA 2000BIBBIENA3-0
OLIMPIA FIRENZEATLETICO LUCCA0-4
FORTIS JUVENTUSMALISETI TOBBIANESE0-1
Giornata 15 - 22/12/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSCANDICCI0-2
MALISETI TOBBIANESEZENITH AUDAX3-2
SESTESEFLORIA 20003-2
ATLETICO LUCCACAPEZZANO PIANORE1-0
BIBBIENAGRACCIANO6-0
SPORTING ARNOFORTIS JUVENTUS3-1
TAU CALCIOOLIMPIA FIRENZE11-1
AFFRICONAVACCHIO ZAMBRA2-0
Giornata 16 - 05/01/2019
TAU CALCIOZENITH AUDAX3-1
BIBBIENAOLIMPIA FIRENZE4-0
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFORTIS JUVENTUS2-0
ATLETICO LUCCANAVACCHIO ZAMBRA1-3
SPORTING ARNOFLORIA 20001-1
GRACCIANOCAPEZZANO PIANORE0-3
AFFRICOMALISETI TOBBIANESE3-4
SESTESESCANDICCI2-1
Giornata 17 - 12/01/2019
MALISETI TOBBIANESESPORTING ARNO4-0
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRATAU CALCIO1-1
ZENITH AUDAXCATTOLICA VIRTUS0-3
CAPEZZANO PIANOREBIBBIENA4-1
SCANDICCIATLETICO LUCCA0-2
FLORIA 2000GRACCIANO5-0
OLIMPIA FIRENZESESTESE1-4
FORTIS JUVENTUSAFFRICO2-0
Giornata 18 - 19/01/2019
ATLETICO LUCCAZENITH AUDAX0-1
BIBBIENASCANDICCI2-0
CATTOLICA VIRTUSMALISETI TOBBIANESE3-0
TAU CALCIOFORTIS JUVENTUS3-0
GRACCIANOOLIMPIA FIRENZE0-2
SESTESENAVACCHIO ZAMBRA3-0
AFFRICOSPORTING ARNO2-1
FLORIA 2000CAPEZZANO PIANORE3-0
Giornata 19 - 26/01/2019
SPORTING ARNOCATTOLICA VIRTUS1-1
MALISETI TOBBIANESEATLETICO LUCCA3-1
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAGRACCIANO3-1
ZENITH AUDAXBIBBIENA2-1
AFFRICOTAU CALCIO2-4
SCANDICCIFLORIA 20000-3
OLIMPIA FIRENZECAPEZZANO PIANORE0-6
FORTIS JUVENTUSSESTESE1-1
Giornata 20 - 02/02/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSAFFRICO2-1
BIBBIENANAVACCHIO ZAMBRA2-1
GRACCIANOSCANDICCI2-4
TAU CALCIOMALISETI TOBBIANESE1-2
CAPEZZANO PIANORESPORTING ARNO2-1
FLORIA 2000OLIMPIA FIRENZE6-0
SESTESEZENITH AUDAX6-1
ATLETICO LUCCAFORTIS JUVENTUS2-2
Giornata 21 - 09/02/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSATLETICO LUCCA1-0
MALISETI TOBBIANESEBIBBIENA4-0
SPORTING ARNOTAU CALCIO1-4
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRACAPEZZANO PIANORE3-2
ZENITH AUDAXFLORIA 20001-0
AFFRICOSESTESE1-3
SCANDICCIOLIMPIA FIRENZE4-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSGRACCIANO5-2
Giornata 22 - 16/02/2019
ATLETICO LUCCAAFFRICO0-1
BIBBIENAFORTIS JUVENTUS4-0
GRACCIANOZENITH AUDAX2-7
TAU CALCIOCATTOLICA VIRTUS2-2
CAPEZZANO PIANORESCANDICCI0-0
FLORIA 2000NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA4-0
OLIMPIA FIRENZESPORTING ARNO1-4
SESTESEMALISETI TOBBIANESE0-0
Giornata 23 - 23/02/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSBIBBIENA0-1
MALISETI TOBBIANESEFLORIA 20002-0
TAU CALCIOSESTESE1-1
ZENITH AUDAXOLIMPIA FIRENZE4-1
AFFRICOGRACCIANO2-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSCAPEZZANO PIANORE2-1
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRASCANDICCI3-0
SPORTING ARNOATLETICO LUCCA3-1
Giornata 24 - 02/03/2019
SESTESECATTOLICA VIRTUS1-3
BIBBIENAAFFRICO2-3
ATLETICO LUCCATAU CALCIO1-2
GRACCIANOMALISETI TOBBIANESE1-2
CAPEZZANO PIANOREZENITH AUDAX3-1
SCANDICCISPORTING ARNO2-1
FLORIA 2000FORTIS JUVENTUS2-2
OLIMPIA FIRENZENAVACCHIO ZAMBRA0-4
Giornata 25 - 09/03/2019
ATLETICO LUCCABIBBIENA2-1
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFLORIA 20001-1
MALISETI TOBBIANESEOLIMPIA FIRENZE8-0
SPORTING ARNOSESTESE1-3
TAU CALCIOGRACCIANO8-0
ZENITH AUDAXNAVACCHIO ZAMBRA3-1
AFFRICOCAPEZZANO PIANORE0-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSSCANDICCI1-0
Giornata 26 - 16/03/2019
BIBBIENATAU CALCIO0-2
GRACCIANOCATTOLICA VIRTUS2-3
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRASPORTING ARNO2-3
CAPEZZANO PIANOREMALISETI TOBBIANESE0-2
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFORTIS JUVENTUS1-3
FLORIA 2000AFFRICO2-0
SCANDICCIZENITH AUDAX2-1
SESTESEATLETICO LUCCA3-3
Giornata 27 - 23/03/2019
ATLETICO LUCCAFLORIA 2000-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
MALISETI TOBBIANESENAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
SPORTING ARNOBIBBIENA-
TAU CALCIOCAPEZZANO PIANORE-
AFFRICOSCANDICCI-
FORTIS JUVENTUSZENITH AUDAX-
SESTESEGRACCIANO-
Giornata 28 - 30/03/2019
BIBBIENASESTESE-
GRACCIANOATLETICO LUCCA-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
ZENITH AUDAXSPORTING ARNO-
CAPEZZANO PIANORECATTOLICA VIRTUS-
FLORIA 2000TAU CALCIO-
SCANDICCIMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEAFFRICO-
Giornata 29 - 06/04/2019
ATLETICO LUCCAOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
BIBBIENAFLORIA 2000-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSNAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
MALISETI TOBBIANESEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SPORTING ARNOGRACCIANO-
TAU CALCIOSCANDICCI-
AFFRICOZENITH AUDAX-
SESTESECAPEZZANO PIANORE-
Giornata 30 - 27/04/2019
GRACCIANOBIBBIENA-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAAFFRICO-
ZENITH AUDAXMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
CAPEZZANO PIANOREATLETICO LUCCA-
FLORIA 2000SESTESE-
SCANDICCICATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZETAU CALCIO-
FORTIS JUVENTUSSPORTING ARNO-