Calendario Campionato Allievi B 2017/18

Giornata 1 - 17/09/2017
ATLETICA CASTELLORINASCITA DOCCIA1-1
PONZANOFORTIS JUVENTUS0-1
AUDACE GALLUZZOLANCIOTTO CAMPI1-0
FIRENZE OVESTMONTELUPO6-0
SETTIGNANESEVALDARNO F.C.1-2
CASELLINASANCASCIANESE1-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZERIGNANESE0-0
AUDAX RUFINASALES1-0
Giornata 2 - 24/09/2017
SANCASCIANESEAUDACE GALLUZZO2-1
VALDARNO F.C.IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE3-3
LANCIOTTO CAMPIAUDAX RUFINA3-2
MONTELUPOSETTIGNANESE1-0
RINASCITA DOCCIAPONZANO2-3
FORTIS JUVENTUSCASELLINA2-0
SALESFIRENZE OVEST2-2
RIGNANESEATLETICA CASTELLO2-1
Giornata 3 - 01/10/2017
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZERINASCITA DOCCIA2-0
FIRENZE OVESTVALDARNO F.C.1-1
SETTIGNANESERIGNANESE1-2
PONZANOSANCASCIANESE4-2
SALESMONTELUPO0-2
ATLETICA CASTELLOFORTIS JUVENTUS4-1
AUDACE GALLUZZOAUDAX RUFINA6-0
CASELLINALANCIOTTO CAMPI0-3
Giornata 4 - 08/10/2017
VALDARNO F.C.SALES4-0
RINASCITA DOCCIAFIRENZE OVEST2-1
AUDACE GALLUZZOCASELLINA2-1
AUDAX RUFINAPONZANO4-3
FORTIS JUVENTUSSETTIGNANESE2-1
LANCIOTTO CAMPIATLETICA CASTELLO4-1
RIGNANESEMONTELUPO2-0
SANCASCIANESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE3-1
Giornata 5 - 15/10/2017
SETTIGNANESERINASCITA DOCCIA0-0
ATLETICA CASTELLOSANCASCIANESE1-3
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEFORTIS JUVENTUS1-2
MONTELUPOVALDARNO F.C.1-1
FIRENZE OVESTRIGNANESE1-0
PONZANOLANCIOTTO CAMPI2-1
SALESAUDACE GALLUZZO1-5
CASELLINAAUDAX RUFINA2-0
Giornata 6 - 22/10/2017
AUDAX RUFINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE3-1
AUDACE GALLUZZOATLETICA CASTELLO1-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSMONTELUPO0-1
CASELLINAPONZANO2-1
RINASCITA DOCCIAVALDARNO F.C.2-2
LANCIOTTO CAMPISETTIGNANESE2-1
RIGNANESESALES1-1
SANCASCIANESEFIRENZE OVEST2-0
Giornata 7 - 29/10/2017
FIRENZE OVESTFORTIS JUVENTUS2-3
SALESCASELLINA2-2
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELANCIOTTO CAMPI2-1
VALDARNO F.C.RIGNANESE1-0
MONTELUPORINASCITA DOCCIA3-5
ATLETICA CASTELLOAUDAX RUFINA2-0
SETTIGNANESESANCASCIANESE1-0
PONZANOAUDACE GALLUZZO0-2
Giornata 8 - 05/11/2017
PONZANOATLETICA CASTELLO6-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPIMONTELUPO2-1
CASELLINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE0-1
AUDACE GALLUZZOSETTIGNANESE2-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSRIGNANESE4-1
RINASCITA DOCCIASALES2-0
SANCASCIANESEVALDARNO F.C.1-1
AUDAX RUFINAFIRENZE OVEST2-1
Giornata 9 - 12/11/2017
SALESPONZANO1-2
VALDARNO F.C.FORTIS JUVENTUS2-0
ATLETICA CASTELLOCASELLINA0-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEAUDACE GALLUZZO1-3
FIRENZE OVESTLANCIOTTO CAMPI1-0
SETTIGNANESEAUDAX RUFINA0-0
MONTELUPOSANCASCIANESE1-2
RIGNANESERINASCITA DOCCIA2-2
Giornata 10 - 19/11/2017
AUDAX RUFINAVALDARNO F.C.1-3
SANCASCIANESERINASCITA DOCCIA1-2
AUDACE GALLUZZOMONTELUPO5-2
PONZANOSETTIGNANESE0-2
ATLETICA CASTELLOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE0-4
CASELLINAFIRENZE OVEST2-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSSALES3-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPIRIGNANESE2-2
Giornata 11 - 26/11/2017
FIRENZE OVESTAUDACE GALLUZZO0-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEPONZANO2-1
RIGNANESESANCASCIANESE2-1
SALESATLETICA CASTELLO1-4
SETTIGNANESECASELLINA1-1
MONTELUPOAUDAX RUFINA1-0
VALDARNO F.C.LANCIOTTO CAMPI3-2
RINASCITA DOCCIAFORTIS JUVENTUS5-0
Giornata 12 - 03/12/2017
ATLETICA CASTELLOFIRENZE OVEST4-2
AUDACE GALLUZZORIGNANESE1-1
PONZANOMONTELUPO2-3
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESETTIGNANESE5-2
SANCASCIANESESALES3-0
CASELLINAVALDARNO F.C.1-2
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFORTIS JUVENTUS0-2
AUDAX RUFINARINASCITA DOCCIA1-0
Giornata 13 - 10/12/2017
FIRENZE OVESTPONZANO3-0
VALDARNO F.C.AUDACE GALLUZZO0-3
MONTELUPOCASELLINA4-1
SALESIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-2
RIGNANESEAUDAX RUFINA2-0
SETTIGNANESEATLETICA CASTELLO0-3
FORTIS JUVENTUSSANCASCIANESE3-0
RINASCITA DOCCIALANCIOTTO CAMPI2-0
Giornata 14 - 17/12/2017
AUDACE GALLUZZOFORTIS JUVENTUS1-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEMONTELUPO0-2
ATLETICA CASTELLOVALDARNO F.C.3-3
AUDAX RUFINASANCASCIANESE1-3
PONZANORIGNANESE3-2
CASELLINARINASCITA DOCCIA1-4
LANCIOTTO CAMPISALES3-0
SETTIGNANESEFIRENZE OVEST0-2
Giornata 15 - 07/01/2018
SANCASCIANESELANCIOTTO CAMPI3-3
FIRENZE OVESTIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-2
VALDARNO F.C.PONZANO4-2
MONTELUPOATLETICA CASTELLO2-1
SALESSETTIGNANESE2-1
RINASCITA DOCCIAAUDACE GALLUZZO0-3
FORTIS JUVENTUSAUDAX RUFINA3-2
RIGNANESECASELLINA3-0
Giornata 16 - 14/01/2018
RIGNANESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-1
VALDARNO F.C.SETTIGNANESE1-0
SANCASCIANESECASELLINA1-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSPONZANO4-2
LANCIOTTO CAMPIAUDACE GALLUZZO1-4
MONTELUPOFIRENZE OVEST1-2
SALESAUDAX RUFINA2-1
RINASCITA DOCCIAATLETICA CASTELLO2-0
Giornata 17 - 21/01/2018
AUDACE GALLUZZOSANCASCIANESE1-1
SETTIGNANESEMONTELUPO1-4
ATLETICA CASTELLORIGNANESE1-4
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEVALDARNO F.C.1-1
CASELLINAFORTIS JUVENTUS1-6
FIRENZE OVESTSALES2-0
PONZANORINASCITA DOCCIA1-3
AUDAX RUFINALANCIOTTO CAMPI3-4
Giornata 18 - 28/01/2018
VALDARNO F.C.FIRENZE OVEST2-1
MONTELUPOSALES0-1
SANCASCIANESEPONZANO3-2
RIGNANESESETTIGNANESE2-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSATLETICA CASTELLO2-1
RINASCITA DOCCIAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE3-1
LANCIOTTO CAMPICASELLINA1-3
AUDAX RUFINAAUDACE GALLUZZO3-3
Giornata 19 - 04/02/2018
ATLETICA CASTELLOLANCIOTTO CAMPI1-1
FIRENZE OVESTRINASCITA DOCCIA2-3
SETTIGNANESEFORTIS JUVENTUS0-1
MONTELUPORIGNANESE3-2
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESANCASCIANESE1-2
CASELLINAAUDACE GALLUZZO0-6
PONZANOAUDAX RUFINA4-2
SALESVALDARNO F.C.1-2
Giornata 20 - 11/02/2018
RIGNANESEFIRENZE OVEST4-0
RINASCITA DOCCIASETTIGNANESE6-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPIPONZANO5-1
VALDARNO F.C.MONTELUPO1-0
AUDACE GALLUZZOSALES4-1
SANCASCIANESEATLETICA CASTELLO7-2
AUDAX RUFINACASELLINA2-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-2
Giornata 21 - 18/02/2018
FIRENZE OVESTSANCASCIANESE3-0
SALESRIGNANESE0-5
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEAUDAX RUFINA4-0
PONZANOCASELLINA2-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOAUDACE GALLUZZO1-4
MONTELUPOFORTIS JUVENTUS1-4
SETTIGNANESELANCIOTTO CAMPI0-2
VALDARNO F.C.RINASCITA DOCCIA7-1
Giornata 22 - 25/02/2018
AUDACE GALLUZZOPONZANO-
AUDAX RUFINAATLETICA CASTELLO-
CASELLINASALES-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFIRENZE OVEST-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE-
RIGNANESEVALDARNO F.C.-
RINASCITA DOCCIAMONTELUPO-
SANCASCIANESESETTIGNANESE-
Giornata 23 - 04/03/2018
ATLETICA CASTELLOPONZANO-
FIRENZE OVESTAUDAX RUFINA-
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZECASELLINA-
MONTELUPOLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
RIGNANESEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SALESRINASCITA DOCCIA-
SETTIGNANESEAUDACE GALLUZZO-
VALDARNO F.C.SANCASCIANESE-
Giornata 24 - 11/03/2018
AUDACE GALLUZZOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE-
AUDAX RUFINASETTIGNANESE-
CASELLINAATLETICA CASTELLO-
FORTIS JUVENTUSVALDARNO F.C.-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFIRENZE OVEST-
PONZANOSALES-
RINASCITA DOCCIARIGNANESE-
SANCASCIANESEMONTELUPO-
Giornata 25 - 18/03/2018
FIRENZE OVESTCASELLINA-
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEATLETICA CASTELLO-
MONTELUPOAUDACE GALLUZZO-
RIGNANESELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
RINASCITA DOCCIASANCASCIANESE-
SALESFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SETTIGNANESEPONZANO-
VALDARNO F.C.AUDAX RUFINA-
Giornata 26 - 25/03/2018
ATLETICA CASTELLOSALES-
AUDACE GALLUZZOFIRENZE OVEST-
AUDAX RUFINAMONTELUPO-
CASELLINASETTIGNANESE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSRINASCITA DOCCIA-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIVALDARNO F.C.-
PONZANOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE-
SANCASCIANESERIGNANESE-
Giornata 27 - 08/04/2018
FIRENZE OVESTATLETICA CASTELLO-
FORTIS JUVENTUSLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
MONTELUPOPONZANO-
RIGNANESEAUDACE GALLUZZO-
RINASCITA DOCCIAAUDAX RUFINA-
SALESSANCASCIANESE-
SETTIGNANESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE-
VALDARNO F.C.CASELLINA-
Giornata 28 - 15/04/2018
ATLETICA CASTELLOSETTIGNANESE-
AUDACE GALLUZZOVALDARNO F.C.-
AUDAX RUFINARIGNANESE-
CASELLINAMONTELUPO-
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESALES-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIRINASCITA DOCCIA-
PONZANOFIRENZE OVEST-
SANCASCIANESEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
Giornata 29 - 22/04/2018
FIRENZE OVESTSETTIGNANESE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSAUDACE GALLUZZO-
MONTELUPOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE-
RIGNANESEPONZANO-
RINASCITA DOCCIACASELLINA-
SALESLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SANCASCIANESEAUDAX RUFINA-
VALDARNO F.C.ATLETICA CASTELLO-
Giornata 30 - 29/04/2018
ATLETICA CASTELLOMONTELUPO-
AUDACE GALLUZZORINASCITA DOCCIA-
AUDAX RUFINAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
CASELLINARIGNANESE-
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEFIRENZE OVEST-
LANCIOTTO CAMPISANCASCIANESE-
PONZANOVALDARNO F.C.-
SETTIGNANESESALES-