Calendario Giovanissimi A 2017/18

Giornata 1 - 24/09/2017
ALLEANZA GIOVANILEFORTIS JUVENTUS2-3
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINAOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-1
LANCIOTTO CAMPIRINASCITA DOCCIA3-0
ATLETICA CASTELLOSANTA FIRMINA0-2
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLESETTIGNANESE1-1
AUDACE GALLUZZOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-1
GRACCIANOATLETICO LEVANE LEONA3-0
PIETA 2004SINALUNGHESE1-0
Giornata 2 - 01/10/2017
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONAATLETICA CASTELLO0-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOAUDACE GALLUZZO3-1
SINALUNGHESEARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA2-0
SANTA FIRMINALANCIOTTO CAMPI0-3
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESAN DONATO TAVARNELLE1-0
RINASCITA DOCCIAPIETA 20042-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSGRACCIANO2-0
SETTIGNANESEALLEANZA GIOVANILE0-1
Giornata 3 - 08/10/2017
SINALUNGHESERINASCITA DOCCIA0-0
ALLEANZA GIOVANILEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE0-3
LANCIOTTO CAMPIATLETICO LEVANE LEONA3-0
ATLETICA CASTELLOFORTIS JUVENTUS0-1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLEOLMOPONTE AREZZO1-6
AUDACE GALLUZZOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA2-2
GRACCIANOSETTIGNANESE1-2
PIETA 2004SANTA FIRMINA0-2
Giornata 4 - 15/10/2017
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONAPIETA 20041-4
OLMOPONTE AREZZOALLEANZA GIOVANILE3-0
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINASAN DONATO TAVARNELLE0-1
SANTA FIRMINARINASCITA DOCCIA3-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEGRACCIANO2-1
AUDACE GALLUZZOSINALUNGHESE1-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSLANCIOTTO CAMPI3-2
SETTIGNANESEATLETICA CASTELLO0-0
Giornata 5 - 22/10/2017
SINALUNGHESESANTA FIRMINA0-0
ALLEANZA GIOVANILEARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA3-3
LANCIOTTO CAMPISETTIGNANESE0-0
ATLETICA CASTELLOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-3
RINASCITA DOCCIAATLETICO LEVANE LEONA5-0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLEAUDACE GALLUZZO3-2
GRACCIANOOLMOPONTE AREZZO1-1
PIETA 2004FORTIS JUVENTUS1-5
Giornata 6 - 29/10/2017
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONASANTA FIRMINA2-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOATLETICA CASTELLO6-0
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINAGRACCIANO2-5
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELANCIOTTO CAMPI1-5
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLESINALUNGHESE1-1
AUDACE GALLUZZOALLEANZA GIOVANILE8-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSRINASCITA DOCCIA2-3
SETTIGNANESEPIETA 20042-1
Giornata 7 - 05/11/2017
SINALUNGHESEATLETICO LEVANE LEONA0-1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILESAN DONATO TAVARNELLE2-3
SANTA FIRMINAFORTIS JUVENTUS2-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1-0
RINASCITA DOCCIASETTIGNANESE2-2
GRACCIANOAUDACE GALLUZZO1-3
LANCIOTTO CAMPIOLMOPONTE AREZZO1-0
PIETA 2004IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE0-2
Giornata 8 - 12/11/2017
AUDACE GALLUZZOATLETICA CASTELLO0-2
OLMOPONTE AREZZOPIETA 20042-1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILESINALUNGHESE0-2
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALANCIOTTO CAMPI0-2
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZERINASCITA DOCCIA3-3
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLEGRACCIANO0-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSATLETICO LEVANE LEONA3-1
SETTIGNANESESANTA FIRMINA0-2
Giornata 9 - 19/11/2017
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONASETTIGNANESE0-1
SINALUNGHESEFORTIS JUVENTUS0-2
LANCIOTTO CAMPIAUDACE GALLUZZO2-0
SANTA FIRMINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE2-0
RINASCITA DOCCIAOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-0
GRACCIANOALLEANZA GIOVANILE1-0
PIETA 2004ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA3-1
Giornata 10 - 26/11/2017
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSANTA FIRMINA1-1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILEATLETICA CASTELLO0-4
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINARINASCITA DOCCIA0-0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLELANCIOTTO CAMPI0-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEATLETICO LEVANE LEONA5-3
AUDACE GALLUZZOPIETA 20041-2
GRACCIANOSINALUNGHESE1-0
SETTIGNANESEFORTIS JUVENTUS0-1
Giornata 11 - 03/12/2017
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONAOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-2
SINALUNGHESESETTIGNANESE0-1
LANCIOTTO CAMPIALLEANZA GIOVANILE3-2
SANTA FIRMINAARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA2-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOGRACCIANO1-1
RINASCITA DOCCIAAUDACE GALLUZZO3-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-1
PIETA 2004SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE2-2
Giornata 12 - 10/12/2017
OLMOPONTE AREZZOFORTIS JUVENTUS3-3
ALLEANZA GIOVANILEPIETA 20040-0
ATLETICA CASTELLOSINALUNGHESE0-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESETTIGNANESE2-1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLERINASCITA DOCCIA0-3
AUDACE GALLUZZOSANTA FIRMINA1-1
GRACCIANOLANCIOTTO CAMPI2-2
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINAATLETICO LEVANE LEONA2-0
Giornata 13 - 17/12/2017
PIETA 2004GRACCIANO2-2
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONAAUDACE GALLUZZO1-2
SINALUNGHESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE0-1
LANCIOTTO CAMPIATLETICA CASTELLO1-3
SANTA FIRMINASAN DONATO TAVARNELLE5-3
RINASCITA DOCCIAALLEANZA GIOVANILE1-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA4-1
SETTIGNANESEOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-3
Giornata 14 - 07/01/2018
OLMOPONTE AREZZOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE5-1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILESANTA FIRMINA1-1
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINASETTIGNANESE0-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPISINALUNGHESE3-0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLEATLETICO LEVANE LEONA4-3
ATLETICA CASTELLOPIETA 20040-0
AUDACE GALLUZZOFORTIS JUVENTUS4-4
GRACCIANORINASCITA DOCCIA2-1
Giornata 15 - 14/01/2018
RINASCITA DOCCIAATLETICA CASTELLO2-2
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONAALLEANZA GIOVANILE4-0
SINALUNGHESEOLMOPONTE AREZZO1-3
SANTA FIRMINAGRACCIANO3-3
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA5-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE3-3
PIETA 2004LANCIOTTO CAMPI0-2
SETTIGNANESEAUDACE GALLUZZO0-1
Giornata 16 - 21/01/2018
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONAGRACCIANO0-0
OLMOPONTE AREZZOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA3-1
SINALUNGHESEPIETA 20040-0
SANTA FIRMINAATLETICA CASTELLO1-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEAUDACE GALLUZZO0-0
RINASCITA DOCCIALANCIOTTO CAMPI0-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSALLEANZA GIOVANILE5-2
SETTIGNANESESAN DONATO TAVARNELLE0-0
Giornata 17 - 28/01/2018
ALLEANZA GIOVANILESETTIGNANESE0-2
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINASINALUNGHESE1-1
LANCIOTTO CAMPISANTA FIRMINA2-0
ATLETICA CASTELLOATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1-2
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE0-2
AUDACE GALLUZZOOLMOPONTE AREZZO1-0
GRACCIANOFORTIS JUVENTUS1-3
PIETA 2004RINASCITA DOCCIA2-1
Giornata 18 - 04/02/2018
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALANCIOTTO CAMPI1-0
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE2-1
SANTA FIRMINAPIETA 20043-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEALLEANZA GIOVANILE6-1
RINASCITA DOCCIASINALUNGHESE5-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSATLETICA CASTELLO2-1
SETTIGNANESEGRACCIANO0-3
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINAAUDACE GALLUZZO0-1
Giornata 19 - 11/02/2018
SINALUNGHESEAUDACE GALLUZZO1-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFORTIS JUVENTUS1-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOSETTIGNANESE1-0
RINASCITA DOCCIASANTA FIRMINA3-2
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLEARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA3-3
GRACCIANOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE3-1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILEOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-3
PIETA 2004ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA3-0
Giornata 20 - 18/02/2018
OLMOPONTE AREZZOGRACCIANO4-0
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINAALLEANZA GIOVANILE2-1
SANTA FIRMINASINALUNGHESE2-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEATLETICA CASTELLO1-2
AUDACE GALLUZZOSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE2-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSPIETA 20045-0
SETTIGNANESELANCIOTTO CAMPI0-2
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONARINASCITA DOCCIA1-2
Giornata 21 - 25/02/2018
SINALUNGHESESAN DONATO TAVARNELLE0-1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILEAUDACE GALLUZZO1-2
LANCIOTTO CAMPIIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-0
SANTA FIRMINAATLETICO LEVANE LEONA3-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOOLMOPONTE AREZZO1-0
RINASCITA DOCCIAFORTIS JUVENTUS1-0
GRACCIANOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1-0
PIETA 2004SETTIGNANESE0-3
Giornata 22 - 04/03/2018
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONASINALUNGHESE1-2
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINAATLETICA CASTELLO4-2
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEPIETA 20043-1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLEALLEANZA GIOVANILE3-2
AUDACE GALLUZZOGRACCIANO3-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSSANTA FIRMINA4-1
SETTIGNANESERINASCITA DOCCIA2-3
OLMOPONTE AREZZOLANCIOTTO CAMPI1-4
Giornata 23 - 11/03/2018
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONAFORTIS JUVENTUS1-0
SINALUNGHESEALLEANZA GIOVANILE3-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA7-1
SANTA FIRMINASETTIGNANESE0-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOAUDACE GALLUZZO1-0
RINASCITA DOCCIAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE3-2
GRACCIANOSAN DONATO TAVARNELLE1-0
PIETA 2004OLMOPONTE AREZZO2-1
Giornata 24 - 18/03/2018
AUDACE GALLUZZOLANCIOTTO CAMPI1-2
ALLEANZA GIOVANILEGRACCIANO0-1
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINAPIETA 20041-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESANTA FIRMINA1-1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLEATLETICA CASTELLO3-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSSINALUNGHESE4-2
SETTIGNANESEATLETICO LEVANE LEONA3-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZORINASCITA DOCCIA2-0
Giornata 25 - 08/04/2018
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-2
SINALUNGHESEGRACCIANO2-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPISAN DONATO TAVARNELLE1-0
SANTA FIRMINAOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOALLEANZA GIOVANILE4-3
RINASCITA DOCCIAARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA3-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSSETTIGNANESE3-1
PIETA 2004AUDACE GALLUZZO1-1
Giornata 26 - 15/04/2018
ALLEANZA GIOVANILELANCIOTTO CAMPI0-3
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINASANTA FIRMINA4-2
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEFORTIS JUVENTUS3-4
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLEPIETA 20041-2
AUDACE GALLUZZORINASCITA DOCCIA0-1
GRACCIANOATLETICA CASTELLO3-0
SETTIGNANESESINALUNGHESE0-0
OLMOPONTE AREZZOATLETICO LEVANE LEONA0-2
Giornata 27 - 22/04/2017
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONAARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA0-0
SINALUNGHESEATLETICA CASTELLO3-1
LANCIOTTO CAMPIGRACCIANO0-1
SANTA FIRMINAAUDACE GALLUZZO4-1
RINASCITA DOCCIASAN DONATO TAVARNELLE3-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSOLMOPONTE AREZZO3-0
PIETA 2004ALLEANZA GIOVANILE2-2
SETTIGNANESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-0
Giornata 28 - 29/04/2018
ALLEANZA GIOVANILERINASCITA DOCCIA0-2
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINAFORTIS JUVENTUS1-2
ATLETICA CASTELLOLANCIOTTO CAMPI0-1
AUDACE GALLUZZOATLETICO LEVANE LEONA4-1
GRACCIANOPIETA 20042-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESINALUNGHESE1-2
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSETTIGNANESE2-1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLESANTA FIRMINA0-4
Giornata 29 - 06/05/2018
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONASAN DONATO TAVARNELLE3-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSAUDACE GALLUZZO3-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEOLMOPONTE AREZZO3-4
PIETA 2004ATLETICA CASTELLO2-0
RINASCITA DOCCIAGRACCIANO3-1
SANTA FIRMINAALLEANZA GIOVANILE9-3
SETTIGNANESEARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA2-1
SINALUNGHESELANCIOTTO CAMPI1-0
Giornata 30 - 13/05/2018
ALLEANZA GIOVANILEATLETICO LEVANE LEONA3-2
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-4
ATLETICA CASTELLORINASCITA DOCCIA0-3
AUDACE GALLUZZOSETTIGNANESE1-0
GRACCIANOSANTA FIRMINA1-2
LANCIOTTO CAMPIPIETA 20042-0
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSINALUNGHESE1-4
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLEFORTIS JUVENTUS2-3