Calendario Giovanissimi A

Giornata 1 - 23/09/2018
AQUILA MONTEVARCHILASTRIGIANA2-1
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSCANDICCI3-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSFLORIA 20002-3
SPORTING ARNOZENITH AUDAX2-1
TAU CALCIOMARGINE COPERTA1-1
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRACAPEZZANO PIANORE2-0
OLIMPIA FIRENZEMALISETI TOBBIANESE2-2
SESTESEBIBBIENA8-0
Giornata 2 - 30/09/2018
CAPEZZANO PIANOREOLIMPIA FIRENZE1-0
MALISETI TOBBIANESEAQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-0
ZENITH AUDAXSESTESE2-1
BIBBIENACATTOLICA VIRTUS0-3
FLORIA 2000TAU CALCIO2-2
LASTRIGIANAFORTIS JUVENTUS3-1
MARGINE COPERTASPORTING ARNO1-3
SCANDICCINAVACCHIO ZAMBRA2-2
Giornata 3 - 07/10/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSMALISETI TOBBIANESE5-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSZENITH AUDAX1-2
SPORTING ARNOSCANDICCI2-2
TAU CALCIOBIBBIENA2-0
FLORIA 2000MARGINE COPERTA1-1
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAAQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-2
OLIMPIA FIRENZELASTRIGIANA0-4
SESTESECAPEZZANO PIANORE1-2
Giornata 4 - 14/10/2018
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIOLIMPIA FIRENZE3-0
CAPEZZANO PIANORECATTOLICA VIRTUS0-4
MALISETI TOBBIANESENAVACCHIO ZAMBRA1-2
ZENITH AUDAXTAU CALCIO0-1
BIBBIENASPORTING ARNO2-2
LASTRIGIANAFLORIA 20001-0
MARGINE COPERTAFORTIS JUVENTUS0-2
SCANDICCISESTESE2-1
Giornata 5 - 21/10/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE6-0
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRALASTRIGIANA2-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSSCANDICCI0-6
SPORTING ARNOMALISETI TOBBIANESE5-1
TAU CALCIOCAPEZZANO PIANORE5-0
FLORIA 2000BIBBIENA4-2
MARGINE COPERTAZENITH AUDAX1-2
SESTESEAQUILA MONTEVARCHI1-0
Giornata 6 - 28/10/2018
AQUILA MONTEVARCHICATTOLICA VIRTUS-
CAPEZZANO PIANORESPORTING ARNO-
MALISETI TOBBIANESESESTESE-
ZENITH AUDAXFLORIA 2000-
BIBBIENAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
LASTRIGIANAMARGINE COPERTA-
OLIMPIA FIRENZENAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
SCANDICCITAU CALCIO-
Giornata 7 - 04/11/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSLASTRIGIANA-
ZENITH AUDAXBIBBIENA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
SPORTING ARNOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
TAU CALCIOAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
FLORIA 2000CAPEZZANO PIANORE-
MARGINE COPERTASCANDICCI-
SESTESENAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
Giornata 8 - 11/11/2018
AQUILA MONTEVARCHISPORTING ARNO-
CAPEZZANO PIANOREFORTIS JUVENTUS-
MALISETI TOBBIANESETAU CALCIO-
BIBBIENAMARGINE COPERTA-
LASTRIGIANAZENITH AUDAX-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESESTESE-
SCANDICCIFLORIA 2000-
Giornata 9 - 18/11/2018
ZENITH AUDAXCAPEZZANO PIANORE-
BIBBIENASCANDICCI-
FORTIS JUVENTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
SPORTING ARNOCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
TAU CALCIONAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
FLORIA 2000AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
MARGINE COPERTAMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
SESTESELASTRIGIANA-
Giornata 10 - 25/11/2018
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
CAPEZZANO PIANOREMARGINE COPERTA-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSESTESE-
MALISETI TOBBIANESEFLORIA 2000-
LASTRIGIANABIBBIENA-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRASPORTING ARNO-
OLIMPIA FIRENZETAU CALCIO-
SCANDICCIZENITH AUDAX-
Giornata 11 - 02/12/2018
ZENITH AUDAXAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
BIBBIENAMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SPORTING ARNOLASTRIGIANA-
TAU CALCIOSESTESE-
FLORIA 2000NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
MARGINE COPERTAOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
SCANDICCICAPEZZANO PIANORE-
Giornata 12 - 09/12/2018
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIMARGINE COPERTA-
CAPEZZANO PIANOREBIBBIENA-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSTAU CALCIO-
MALISETI TOBBIANESEZENITH AUDAX-
LASTRIGIANASCANDICCI-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFLORIA 2000-
SESTESEFLORIA 2000-
Giornata 13 - 15/12/2018
CAPEZZANO PIANORELASTRIGIANA-
ZENITH AUDAXOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
BIBBIENAAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
FORTIS JUVENTUSSESTESE-
TAU CALCIOSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000CATTOLICA VIRTUS-
MARGINE COPERTANAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
SCANDICCIMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
Giornata 14 - 13/01/2019
AQUILA MONTEVARCHICAPEZZANO PIANORE-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSZENITH AUDAX-
MALISETI TOBBIANESELASTRIGIANA-
SPORTING ARNOFLORIA 2000-
TAU CALCIOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRABIBBIENA-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESCANDICCI-
SESTESEMARGINE COPERTA-
Giornata 15 - 20/01/2019
CAPEZZANO PIANOREMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
ZENITH AUDAXNAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
BIBBIENAOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000SESTESE-
LASTRIGIANATAU CALCIO-
MARGINE COPERTACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SCANDICCIAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
Giornata 16 - 27/01/2019
CAPEZZANO PIANORENAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
MALISETI TOBBIANESEOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
ZENITH AUDAXSPORTING ARNO-
BIBBIENASESTESE-
FLORIA 2000FORTIS JUVENTUS-
LASTRIGIANAAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
MARGINE COPERTATAU CALCIO-
SCANDICCICATTOLICA VIRTUS-
Giornata 17 - 03/02/2019
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSBIBBIENA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSLASTRIGIANA-
SPORTING ARNOMARGINE COPERTA-
TAU CALCIOFLORIA 2000-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRASCANDICCI-
OLIMPIA FIRENZECAPEZZANO PIANORE-
SESTESEZENITH AUDAX-
Giornata 18 - 10/02/2019
AQUILA MONTEVARCHINAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
CAPEZZANO PIANORESESTESE-
MALISETI TOBBIANESECATTOLICA VIRTUS-
ZENITH AUDAXFORTIS JUVENTUS-
BIBBIENATAU CALCIO-
LASTRIGIANAOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
MARGINE COPERTAFLORIA 2000-
SCANDICCISPORTING ARNO-
Giornata 19 - 17/02/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSCAPEZZANO PIANORE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSMARGINE COPERTA-
SPORTING ARNOBIBBIENA-
TAU CALCIOZENITH AUDAX-
FLORIA 2000LASTRIGIANA-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
SESTESESCANDICCI-
Giornata 20 - 24/02/2019
AQUILA MONTEVARCHISESTESE-
CAPEZZANO PIANORETAU CALCIO-
MALISETI TOBBIANESESPORTING ARNO-
ZENITH AUDAXMARGINE COPERTA-
BIBBIENAFLORIA 2000-
LASTRIGIANANAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
OLIMPIA FIRENZECATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SCANDICCIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
Giornata 21 - 03/03/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
FORTIS JUVENTUSBIBBIENA-
SPORTING ARNOCAPEZZANO PIANORE-
TAU CALCIOSCANDICCI-
FLORIA 2000ZENITH AUDAX-
MARGINE COPERTALASTRIGIANA-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
SESTESEMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
Giornata 22 - 10/03/2019
AQUILA MONTEVARCHITAU CALCIO-
CAPEZZANO PIANOREFLORIA 2000-
MALISETI TOBBIANESEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
BIBBIENAZENITH AUDAX-
LASTRIGIANACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRASESTESE-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESPORTING ARNO-
SCANDICCIMARGINE COPERTA-
Giornata 23 - 17/03/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSNAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
ZENITH AUDAXLASTRIGIANA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSCAPEZZANO PIANORE-
SPORTING ARNOAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
TAU CALCIOMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
FLORIA 2000SCANDICCI-
MARGINE COPERTABIBBIENA-
SESTESEOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
Giornata 24 - 24/03/2019
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIFLORIA 2000-
CAPEZZANO PIANOREZENITH AUDAX-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSPORTING ARNO-
MALISETI TOBBIANESEMARGINE COPERTA-
LASTRIGIANASESTESE-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRATAU CALCIO-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SCANDICCIBIBBIENA-
Giornata 25 - 31/03/2019
ZENITH AUDAXSCANDICCI-
BIBBIENALASTRIGIANA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
SPORTING ARNONAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
TAU CALCIOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
FLORIA 2000MALISETI TOBBIANESE-
MARGINE COPERTACAPEZZANO PIANORE-
SESTESECATTOLICA VIRTUS-
Giornata 26 - 07/04/2019
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIZENITH AUDAX-
CAPEZZANO PIANORESCANDICCI-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFORTIS JUVENTUS-
MALISETI TOBBIANESEBIBBIENA-
LASTRIGIANASPORTING ARNO-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAFLORIA 2000-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEMARGINE COPERTA-
SESTESETAU CALCIO-
Giornata 27 - 28/04/2019
ZENITH AUDAXMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
BIBBIENACAPEZZANO PIANORE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSNAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
TAU CALCIOCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
FLORIA 2000SESTESE-
FLORIA 2000OLIMPIA FIRENZE-
MARGINE COPERTAAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
SCANDICCILASTRIGIANA-
Giornata 28 - 05/05/2019
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIBIBBIENA-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFLORIA 2000-
MALISETI TOBBIANESESCANDICCI-
SPORTING ARNOTAU CALCIO-
LASTRIGIANACAPEZZANO PIANORE-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAMARGINE COPERTA-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEZENITH AUDAX-
SESTESEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
Giornata 29 - 12/05/2019
CAPEZZANO PIANOREAQUILA MONTEVARCHI-
ZENITH AUDAXCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
BIBBIENANAVACCHIO ZAMBRA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSTAU CALCIO-
FLORIA 2000SPORTING ARNO-
LASTRIGIANAMALISETI TOBBIANESE-
MARGINE COPERTASESTESE-
SCANDICCIOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
Giornata 30 - 19/05/2019
AQUILA MONTEVARCHISCANDICCI-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSMARGINE COPERTA-
MALISETI TOBBIANESECAPEZZANO PIANORE-
SPORTING ARNOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
TAU CALCIOLASTRIGIANA-
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRAZENITH AUDAX-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEBIBBIENA-
SESTESEFLORIA 2000-