Calendario Allievi A

Giornata 1 - 23/09/2018
SINALUNGHESEFORTIS JUVENTUS2-0
VALDARNO F.C.IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-2
ATLETICA CASTELLOOLMOPONTE AREZZO3-0
BIBBIENAFIRENZE OVEST2-2
CASELLINACASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1-2
SANGIOVANNESESETTIGNANESE4-1
AFFRICORIGNANESE3-0
SANTA FIRMINABELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA2-0
Giornata 2 - 30/09/2018
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.SINALUNGHESE2-1
FIRENZE OVESTCASELLINA2-1
RIGNANESEATLETICA CASTELLO4-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSAFFRICO1-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESANGIOVANNESE0-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSANTA FIRMINA0-1
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAVALDARNO F.C.2-1
SETTIGNANESEBIBBIENA0-1
Giornata 3 - 07/10/2018
SINALUNGHESERIGNANESE3-1
VALDARNO F.C.FIRENZE OVEST2-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-0
BIBBIENAFORTIS JUVENTUS4-0
CASELLINAAFFRICO2-1
SANGIOVANNESECASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA3-3
SANTA FIRMINASETTIGNANESE3-2
Giornata 4 - 14/10/2018
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.BIBBIENA0-3
FIRENZE OVESTSANGIOVANNESE0-0
RIGNANESEOLMOPONTE AREZZO2-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSCASELLINA1-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESANTA FIRMINA3-3
AFFRICOSINALUNGHESE4-1
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAATLETICA CASTELLO3-1
SETTIGNANESEVALDARNO F.C.2-1
Giornata 5 - 21/10/2018
VALDARNO F.C.FORTIS JUVENTUS2-4
ATLETICA CASTELLOFIRENZE OVEST1-2
BIBBIENASINALUNGHESE3-0
CASELLINARIGNANESE1-2
SANGIOVANNESEAFFRICO0-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSETTIGNANESE6-0
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE5-2
SANTA FIRMINACASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1-1
Giornata 6 - 28/10/2018
SINALUNGHESECASELLINA1-3
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.VALDARNO F.C.3-1
FIRENZE OVESTSANTA FIRMINA2-1
RIGNANESEBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA2-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSSANGIOVANNESE1-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-2
AFFRICOBIBBIENA1-2
SETTIGNANESEATLETICA CASTELLO1-1
Giornata 7 - 04/11/2018
VALDARNO F.C.SINALUNGHESE1-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOFORTIS JUVENTUS0-0
BIBBIENARIGNANESE5-1
SANGIOVANNESECASELLINA1-2
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESETTIGNANESE2-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0-1
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAFIRENZE OVEST0-0
SANTA FIRMINAAFFRICO1-1
Giornata 8 - 11/11/2018
CASELLINABIBBIENA0-0
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.ATLETICA CASTELLO1-1
FIRENZE OVESTOLMOPONTE AREZZO4-3
RIGNANESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-4
FORTIS JUVENTUSSANTA FIRMINA2-0
AFFRICOVALDARNO F.C.1-1
SETTIGNANESEBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA0-5
SINALUNGHESESANGIOVANNESE1-0
Giornata 9 - 18/11/2018
VALDARNO F.C.BIBBIENA1-4
ATLETICA CASTELLOSINALUNGHESE3-2
SANGIOVANNESERIGNANESE0-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZECASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1-0
OLMOPONTE AREZZOAFFRICO1-2
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAFORTIS JUVENTUS0-1
SANTA FIRMINACASELLINA3-1
SETTIGNANESEFIRENZE OVEST0-1
Giornata 10 - 25/11/2018
BIBBIENASANGIOVANNESE1-0
CASELLINAVALDARNO F.C.0-0
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA0-2
FIRENZE OVESTIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-4
RIGNANESESETTIGNANESE4-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSOLMOPONTE AREZZO1-2
AFFRICOATLETICA CASTELLO2-0
SINALUNGHESESANTA FIRMINA3-1
Giornata 11 - 02/12/2018
VALDARNO F.C.RIGNANESE1-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOCASELLINA1-0
ATLETICA CASTELLOBIBBIENA1-2
FIRENZE OVESTCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.3-3
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEAFFRICO0-1
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINASINALUNGHESE2-1
SANTA FIRMINASANGIOVANNESE3-1
SETTIGNANESEFORTIS JUVENTUS0-2
Giornata 12 - 09/12/2018
SINALUNGHESEOLMOPONTE AREZZO3-2
BIBBIENASANTA FIRMINA2-0
CASELLINAATLETICA CASTELLO1-0
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.SETTIGNANESE3-0
RIGNANESEFIRENZE OVEST1-1
SANGIOVANNESEVALDARNO F.C.2-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-0
AFFRICOBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA2-0
Giornata 13 - 16/12/2018
ATLETICA CASTELLOSANGIOVANNESE1-0
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.RIGNANESE2-1
FIRENZE OVESTFORTIS JUVENTUS2-2
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESINALUNGHESE4-0
OLMOPONTE AREZZOBIBBIENA1-1
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINACASELLINA2-0
SANTA FIRMINAVALDARNO F.C.1-2
SETTIGNANESEAFFRICO0-0
Giornata 14 - 13/01/2019
SINALUNGHESEFIRENZE OVEST2-1
VALDARNO F.C.OLMOPONTE AREZZO1-2
BIBBIENAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE8-2
CASELLINASETTIGNANESE3-1
SANGIOVANNESEBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA2-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSRIGNANESE1-0
AFFRICOCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2-0
SANTA FIRMINAATLETICA CASTELLO2-2
Giornata 15 - 20/01/2019
ATLETICA CASTELLOVALDARNO F.C.1-1
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.FORTIS JUVENTUS1-0
FIRENZE OVESTAFFRICO0-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZECASELLINA0-2
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSANGIOVANNESE2-0
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINABIBBIENA0-1
RIGNANESESANTA FIRMINA0-3
SETTIGNANESESINALUNGHESE1-2
Giornata 16 - 27/01/2019
OLMOPONTE AREZZOATLETICA CASTELLO2-1
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.CASELLINA1-2
FIRENZE OVESTBIBBIENA1-3
FORTIS JUVENTUSSINALUNGHESE0-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEVALDARNO F.C.1-2
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINASANTA FIRMINA1-2
RIGNANESEAFFRICO1-4
SETTIGNANESESANGIOVANNESE0-1
Giornata 17 - 03/02/2019
ATLETICA CASTELLORIGNANESE3-1
BIBBIENASETTIGNANESE3-0
CASELLINAFIRENZE OVEST2-3
SANGIOVANNESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE3-1
AFFRICOFORTIS JUVENTUS2-2
SANTA FIRMINAOLMOPONTE AREZZO4-1
VALDARNO F.C.BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA0-1
SINALUNGHESECASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.3-0
Giornata 18 - 10/02/2019
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.SANGIOVANNESE1-0
RIGNANESESINALUNGHESE0-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSBIBBIENA2-2
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEATLETICA CASTELLO0-2
AFFRICOCASELLINA6-0
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-0
FIRENZE OVESTVALDARNO F.C.0-1
SETTIGNANESESANTA FIRMINA1-2
Giornata 19 - 17/02/2019
VALDARNO F.C.SETTIGNANESE4-2
SINALUNGHESEAFFRICO1-2
ATLETICA CASTELLOBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA4-2
BIBBIENACASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.4-1
CASELLINAFORTIS JUVENTUS1-0
SANGIOVANNESEFIRENZE OVEST2-2
OLMOPONTE AREZZORIGNANESE2-1
SANTA FIRMINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE4-0
Giornata 20 - 24/02/2019
SINALUNGHESEBIBBIENA0-2
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.SANTA FIRMINA0-1
FIRENZE OVESTATLETICA CASTELLO2-2
RIGNANESECASELLINA1-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSVALDARNO F.C.3-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA1-1
AFFRICOSANGIOVANNESE4-2
SETTIGNANESEOLMOPONTE AREZZO2-2
Giornata 21 - 03/03/2019
VALDARNO F.C.CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOSETTIGNANESE2-0
BIBBIENAAFFRICO2-0
CASELLINASINALUNGHESE0-1
SANGIOVANNESEFORTIS JUVENTUS0-0
OLMOPONTE AREZZOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-1
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINARIGNANESE1-2
SANTA FIRMINAFIRENZE OVEST0-0
Giornata 22 - 10/03/2019
SINALUNGHESEVALDARNO F.C.1-1
CASELLINASANGIOVANNESE0-1
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.OLMOPONTE AREZZO0-3
FIRENZE OVESTBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA3-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSATLETICA CASTELLO4-1
AFFRICOSANTA FIRMINA3-2
SETTIGNANESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE0-2
RIGNANESEBIBBIENA1-2
Giornata 23 - 17/03/2019
VALDARNO F.C.AFFRICO2-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2-1
BIBBIENACASELLINA3-1
SANGIOVANNESESINALUNGHESE2-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZERIGNANESE1-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOFIRENZE OVEST0-0
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINASETTIGNANESE1-1
SANTA FIRMINAFORTIS JUVENTUS0-3
Giornata 24 - 24/03/2019
SINALUNGHESEATLETICA CASTELLO1-2
BIBBIENAVALDARNO F.C.3-0
CASELLINASANTA FIRMINA2-1
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE3-0
RIGNANESESANGIOVANNESE0-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA1-1
AFFRICOOLMOPONTE AREZZO2-0
FIRENZE OVESTSETTIGNANESE5-2
Giornata 25 - 31/03/2019
VALDARNO F.C.CASELLINA4-0
ATLETICA CASTELLOAFFRICO1-5
OLMOPONTE AREZZOFORTIS JUVENTUS0-1
SANGIOVANNESEBIBBIENA2-2
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEFIRENZE OVEST1-1
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINACASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1-1
SANTA FIRMINASINALUNGHESE0-3
SETTIGNANESERIGNANESE1-2
Giornata 26 - 07/04/2019
SINALUNGHESEBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA0-1
BIBBIENAATLETICA CASTELLO2-0
CASELLINAOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-0
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.FIRENZE OVEST1-1
RIGNANESEVALDARNO F.C.2-0
SANGIOVANNESESANTA FIRMINA2-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSSETTIGNANESE3-1
AFFRICOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-1
Giornata 27 - 28/04/2019
VALDARNO F.C.SANGIOVANNESE1-1
ATLETICA CASTELLOCASELLINA2-1
FIRENZE OVESTRIGNANESE3-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSINALUNGHESE1-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEFORTIS JUVENTUS1-2
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAAFFRICO1-0
SANTA FIRMINABIBBIENA1-0
SETTIGNANESECASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0-2
Giornata 28 - 05/05/2019
AFFRICOSETTIGNANESE1-1
BIBBIENAOLMOPONTE AREZZO2-1
CASELLINABELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA3-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSFIRENZE OVEST2-3
RIGNANESECASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0-0
SANGIOVANNESEATLETICA CASTELLO2-1
SINALUNGHESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-2
VALDARNO F.C.SANTA FIRMINA1-1
Giornata 29 - 12/05/2019
ATLETICA CASTELLOSANTA FIRMINA1-5
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINASANGIOVANNESE0-1
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.AFFRICO0-3
FIRENZE OVESTSINALUNGHESE0-3
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEBIBBIENA0-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOVALDARNO F.C.0-1
RIGNANESEFORTIS JUVENTUS1-2
SETTIGNANESECASELLINA1-1
Giornata 30 - 19/05/2019
AFFRICOFIRENZE OVEST6-1
BIBBIENABELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA3-1
CASELLINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE3-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2-2
SANGIOVANNESEOLMOPONTE AREZZO2-3
SANTA FIRMINARIGNANESE2-1
SINALUNGHESESETTIGNANESE6-0
VALDARNO F.C.ATLETICA CASTELLO6-0