Calendario Allievi A 2017/18

Giornata 1 - 24/09/2017
AFFRICOCORTONA CAMUCIA4-0
FIRENZE OVESTLASTRIGIANA1-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESANGIOVANNESE2-0
AUDAX RUFINAOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSVALDARNO F.C.0-0
SANTA FIRMINABUCINESE4-1
SETTIGNANESEBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA2-1
Giornata 2 - 01/10/2017
BUCINESEAFFRICO1-8
CORTONA CAMUCIAAUDAX RUFINA0-1
OLMOPONTE AREZZOFIRENZE OVEST0-1
VALDARNO F.C.CASELLINA3-4
SANGIOVANNESESETTIGNANESE3-0
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAFORTIS JUVENTUS2-0
LASTRIGIANAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-0
Giornata 3 - 08/10/2017
OLMOPONTE AREZZOLASTRIGIANA0-5
CASELLINABUCINESE6-2
FIRENZE OVESTSANGIOVANNESE0-3
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA3-0
AFFRICOAUDAX RUFINA2-0
SANTA FIRMINACORTONA CAMUCIA4-0
SETTIGNANESEVALDARNO F.C.4-1
Giornata 4 - 15/10/2017
BUCINESESETTIGNANESE1-2
CORTONA CAMUCIAFORTIS JUVENTUS0-2
VALDARNO F.C.FIRENZE OVEST2-0
SANGIOVANNESEOLMOPONTE AREZZO2-2
AUDAX RUFINACASELLINA1-4
AFFRICOSANTA FIRMINA3-1
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALASTRIGIANA1-4
Giornata 5 - 22/10/2017
OLMOPONTE AREZZOAFFRICO2-3
CASELLINACORTONA CAMUCIA2-0
FIRENZE OVESTBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA5-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEVALDARNO F.C.3-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSBUCINESE6-3
LASTRIGIANASANGIOVANNESE4-1
SANTA FIRMINAAUDAX RUFINA5-1
Giornata 6 - 29/10/2017
BUCINESEFIRENZE OVEST2-7
CORTONA CAMUCIAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE0-3
VALDARNO F.C.SANGIOVANNESE1-1
AUDAX RUFINASETTIGNANESE1-0
AFFRICOFORTIS JUVENTUS8-3
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAOLMOPONTE AREZZO1-3
SANTA FIRMINACASELLINA1-1
Giornata 7 - 05/11/2017
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSANTA FIRMINA0-0
CASELLINAAFFRICO0-4
SANGIOVANNESEBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA5-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEBUCINESE1-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSAUDAX RUFINA1-1
LASTRIGIANAVALDARNO F.C.4-0
SETTIGNANESECORTONA CAMUCIA1-2
Giornata 8 - 12/11/2017
BUCINESESANGIOVANNESE1-3
CORTONA CAMUCIALASTRIGIANA0-8
VALDARNO F.C.OLMOPONTE AREZZO2-2
CASELLINAFORTIS JUVENTUS2-0
AUDAX RUFINAFIRENZE OVEST1-1
AFFRICOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE3-1
SANTA FIRMINASETTIGNANESE3-1
Giornata 9 - 19/11/2017
OLMOPONTE AREZZOCASELLINA2-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEAUDAX RUFINA1-0
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAVALDARNO F.C.2-1
FIRENZE OVESTCORTONA CAMUCIA6-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSSANTA FIRMINA0-1
LASTRIGIANABUCINESE3-0
SETTIGNANESEAFFRICO0-4
Giornata 10 - 26/11/2017
BUCINESEVALDARNO F.C.1-2
CORTONA CAMUCIABELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA1-5
CASELLINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE0-3
AUDAX RUFINASANGIOVANNESE1-4
AFFRICOLASTRIGIANA0-3
FORTIS JUVENTUSSETTIGNANESE1-2
SANTA FIRMINAFIRENZE OVEST1-1
Giornata 11 - 03/12/2017
OLMOPONTE AREZZOFORTIS JUVENTUS1-2
SANGIOVANNESECORTONA CAMUCIA3-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESANTA FIRMINA2-1
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINABUCINESE4-0
FIRENZE OVESTAFFRICO1-3
LASTRIGIANAAUDAX RUFINA8-0
SETTIGNANESECASELLINA2-0
Giornata 12 - 10/12/2017
BUCINESEOLMOPONTE AREZZO3-3
CASELLINALASTRIGIANA0-6
AUDAX RUFINAVALDARNO F.C.1-1
AFFRICOBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA2-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSFIRENZE OVEST3-1
SANTA FIRMINASANGIOVANNESE2-1
SETTIGNANESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE0-0
Giornata 13 - 17/12/2017
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSETTIGNANESE3-2
VALDARNO F.C.CORTONA CAMUCIA6-1
SANGIOVANNESEAFFRICO0-1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEFORTIS JUVENTUS5-4
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAAUDAX RUFINA1-0
FIRENZE OVESTCASELLINA5-1
LASTRIGIANASANTA FIRMINA2-1
Giornata 14 - 07/01/2018
CASELLINABELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA1-1
CORTONA CAMUCIAOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-3
AUDAX RUFINABUCINESE7-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEFIRENZE OVEST1-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSSANGIOVANNESE1-6
SANTA FIRMINAVALDARNO F.C.1-1
SETTIGNANESELASTRIGIANA0-3
Giornata 15 - 14/01/2018
BUCINESECORTONA CAMUCIA3-0
OLMOPONTE AREZZOIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-0
VALDARNO F.C.AFFRICO0-1
SANGIOVANNESECASELLINA4-0
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINASANTA FIRMINA4-0
FIRENZE OVESTSETTIGNANESE2-1
LASTRIGIANAFORTIS JUVENTUS5-1
Giornata 16 - 21/01/2018
BUCINESESANTA FIRMINA0-6
CORTONA CAMUCIAAFFRICO0-4
OLMOPONTE AREZZOAUDAX RUFINA6-0
VALDARNO F.C.FORTIS JUVENTUS0-1
SANGIOVANNESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE4-3
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINASETTIGNANESE1-0
LASTRIGIANAFIRENZE OVEST3-0
Giornata 17 - 28/01/2018
CASELLINAVALDARNO F.C.1-1
FIRENZE OVESTOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-2
AUDAX RUFINACORTONA CAMUCIA3-0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELASTRIGIANA0-2
AFFRICOBUCINESE12-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA3-2
SETTIGNANESESANGIOVANNESE1-2
Giornata 18 - 04/02/2018
BUCINESECASELLINA2-3
CORTONA CAMUCIASANTA FIRMINA1-4
VALDARNO F.C.SETTIGNANESE2-1
SANGIOVANNESEFIRENZE OVEST2-2
AUDAX RUFINAAFFRICO2-3
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE1-2
LASTRIGIANAOLMOPONTE AREZZO0-0
Giornata 19 - 11/02/2018
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSANGIOVANNESE0-0
CASELLINAAUDAX RUFINA1-0
FIRENZE OVESTVALDARNO F.C.1-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSCORTONA CAMUCIA3-0
LASTRIGIANABELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA2-0
SANTA FIRMINAAFFRICO1-4
SETTIGNANESEBUCINESE0-0
Giornata 20 - 18/02/2018
BUCINESEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
CORTONA CAMUCIACASELLINA0-0
VALDARNO F.C.IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE2-1
SANGIOVANNESELASTRIGIANA0-1
AUDAX RUFINASANTA FIRMINA2-1
AFFRICOOLMOPONTE AREZZO4-2
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAFIRENZE OVEST1-2
Giornata 21 - 25/02/2018
OLMOPONTE AREZZOBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA-
CASELLINASANTA FIRMINA-
FIRENZE OVESTBUCINESE-
SANGIOVANNESEVALDARNO F.C.-
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZECORTONA CAMUCIA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSAFFRICO-
SETTIGNANESEAUDAX RUFINA-
Giornata 22 - 04/03/2018
BUCINESEIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE-
CORTONA CAMUCIASETTIGNANESE-
VALDARNO F.C.LASTRIGIANA-
AUDAX RUFINAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
AFFRICOCASELLINA-
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINASANGIOVANNESE-
SANTA FIRMINAOLMOPONTE AREZZO-
Giornata 23 - 11/03/2018
OLMOPONTE AREZZOVALDARNO F.C.-
FIRENZE OVESTAUDAX RUFINA-
SANGIOVANNESEBUCINESE-
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEAFFRICO-
FORTIS JUVENTUSCASELLINA-
LASTRIGIANACORTONA CAMUCIA-
SETTIGNANESESANTA FIRMINA-
Giornata 24 - 18/03/2018
BUCINESELASTRIGIANA-
CORTONA CAMUCIAFIRENZE OVEST-
VALDARNO F.C.BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA-
CASELLINAOLMOPONTE AREZZO-
AUDAX RUFINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE-
AFFRICOSETTIGNANESE-
SANTA FIRMINAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
Giornata 25 - 08/04/2018
VALDARNO F.C.BUCINESE-
FIRENZE OVESTSANTA FIRMINA-
SANGIOVANNESEAUDAX RUFINA-
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZECASELLINA-
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINACORTONA CAMUCIA-
LASTRIGIANAAFFRICO-
SETTIGNANESEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
Giornata 26 - 15/04/2018
BUCINESEBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA-
CORTONA CAMUCIASANGIOVANNESE-
CASELLINASETTIGNANESE-
AUDAX RUFINALASTRIGIANA-
AFFRICOFIRENZE OVEST-
FORTIS JUVENTUSOLMOPONTE AREZZO-
SANTA FIRMINAIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE-
Giornata 27 - 22/04/2017
OLMOPONTE AREZZOBUCINESE-
VALDARNO F.C.AUDAX RUFINA-
FIRENZE OVESTFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SANGIOVANNESESANTA FIRMINA-
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZESETTIGNANESE-
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINAAFFRICO-
LASTRIGIANACASELLINA-
Giornata 28 - 29/04/2018
CORTONA CAMUCIAVALDARNO F.C.-
CASELLINAFIRENZE OVEST-
AUDAX RUFINABELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA-
AFFRICOSANGIOVANNESE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE-
SANTA FIRMINALASTRIGIANA-
SETTIGNANESEOLMOPONTE AREZZO-
Giornata 29 - 06/05/2018
BUCINESEAUDAX RUFINA-
OLMOPONTE AREZZOCORTONA CAMUCIA-
VALDARNO F.C.SANTA FIRMINA-
FIRENZE OVESTIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE-
SANGIOVANNESEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINACASELLINA-
LASTRIGIANASETTIGNANESE-
Giornata 30 - 13/05/2018
CORTONA CAMUCIABUCINESE-
CASELLINASANGIOVANNESE-
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZEOLMOPONTE AREZZO-
AFFRICOVALDARNO F.C.-
FORTIS JUVENTUSLASTRIGIANA-
SANTA FIRMINABELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA-
SETTIGNANESEFIRENZE OVEST-