Calendario Juniores

Giornata 1 - 21/09
La Querce Settimello 3-1
Prato Nord Fortis Juventus 3-3
Tavola Calcio Pol. Novoli 1-3
Athletic Calenzano Jolly Montemurlo 3-1
Pieta 2004 Chiesanuova 1975 1-1
Prato Sport C.F. 2001 1-6
Virtus Comeana Valbisen­zio 1-1
Vernio Viaccia 1-3
Isolotto Prato 2000 2-4
Giornata 2 - 28/09
Chiesanuova 1975 La Querce 1-1
Fortis Juventus Prato Sport 4-0
Settimello Tavola Calcio 2-5
Prato 2000 Athletic Calenzano 0-1
C.F. 2001 Vernio 5-0
Viaccia Isolotto 3-1
Valbisen­zio Pieta 2004 0-6
Pol. Novoli Prato Nord 2-4
Jolly Montemurlo Virtus Comeana 1-2
Giornata 3 - 05/10
Prato Nord Viaccia 1-1
Isolotto Jolly Montemurlo 5-3
La Querce Fortis Juventus 1-3
Pieta 2004 Pol. Novoli 1-5
Virtus Comeana Settimello 1-2
Prato Sport Prato 2000 0-2
Valbisen­zio Chiesanuova 1975 0-1
Vernio Athletic Calenzano 2-4
Tavola Calcio C.F. 2001 4-3
Giornata 4 - 12/10
C.F. 2001 Prato Nord 1-1
Settimello Pieta 2004 0-1
Prato 2000 Vernio 9-0
Chiesanuova 1975 Virtus Comeana 2-2
Fortis Juventus Tavola Calcio 1-0
Pol. Novoli La Querce 7-1
Athletic Calenzano Isolotto 2-1
Jolly Montemurlo Valbisen­zio 3-0
Viaccia Prato Sport 3-1
Giornata 5 - 19/10
Prato Nord Athletic Calenzano 1-3
Prato Sport Isolotto 1-1
Pieta 2004 C.F. 2001 3-1
Virtus Comeana Fortis Juventus 1-7
Chiesanuova 1975 Settimello 2-2
La Querce Viaccia 1-4
Valbisen­zio Pol. Novoli 0-5
Tavola Calcio Prato 2000 2-2
Vernio Jolly Montemurlo 1-2
Giornata 6 - 26/10
C.F. 2001 La Querce 9-2
Athletic Calenzano Prato Sport 9-0
Settimello Valbisen­zio 5-1
Fortis Juventus Pieta 2004 11-0
Prato 2000 Prato Nord 2-0
Isolotto Vernio 6-1
Jolly Montemurlo Chiesanuova 1975 1-1
Pol. Novoli Virtus Comeana 5-1
Viaccia Tavola Calcio 2-1
Giornata 7 - 02/11
Prato Sport Jolly Montemurlo 4-1
Virtus Comeana Viaccia 0-3
Chiesanuova 1975 Fortis Juventus 1-5
La Querce Athletic Calenzano 1-1
Pieta 2004 Prato 2000 3-2
Prato Nord Vernio 3-0
Settimello Pol. Novoli 1-3
Valbisen­zio C.F. 2001 0-2
Tavola Calcio Isolotto 1-2
Giornata 8 - 09/11
C.F. 2001 Virtus Comeana 4-0
Athletic Calenzano Tavola Calcio 5-1
Vernio Prato Sport 3-0
Fortis Juventus Valbisen­zio 3-1
Prato 2000 La Querce 4-0
Isolotto Prato Nord 2-2
Viaccia Pieta 2004 3-0
Jolly Montemurlo Settimello 1-2
Pol. Novoli Chiesanuova 1975 4-0
Giornata 9 - 16/11
La Querce Vernio 2-2
Virtus Comeana Athletic Calenzano 2-3
Chiesanuova 1975 Viaccia 0-3
Settimello C.F. 2001 1-2
Valbisen­zio Prato 2000 1-4
Tavola Calcio Prato Sport 2-0
Prato Nord Jolly Montemurlo 4-0
Pieta 2004 Isolotto 0-5
Pol. Novoli Fortis Juventus 2-2
Giornata 10 - 23/11
Athletic Calenzano Pieta 2004 8-0
C.F. 2001 Chiesanuova 1975 4-2
Vernio Tavola Calcio 2-9
Fortis Juventus Settimello 4-1
Isolotto La Querce 5-1
Prato 2000 Virtus Comeana 3-1
Prato Sport Prato Nord 4-2
Jolly Montemurlo Pol. Novoli 2-12
Viaccia Valbisen­zio 4-2
Giornata 11 - 30/11
La Querce Prato Nord 1-3
Settimello Prato 2000 0-2
Virtus Comeana Vernio 5-0
Chiesanuova 1975 Athletic Calenzano 0-4
Tavola Calcio Jolly Montemurlo 3-0
Fortis Juventus C.F. 2001 4-2
Valbisen­zio Isolotto 1-1
Pieta 2004 Prato Sport 3-5
Pol. Novoli Viaccia 4-1
Giornata 12 - 07/12
Prato Sport La Querce 1-0
C.F. 2001 Pol. Novoli 1-4
Isolotto Virtus Comeana 1-0
Prato 2000 Chiesanuova 1975 4-2
Prato Nord Tavola Calcio 2-2
Athletic Calenzano Valbisen­zio 3-0
Vernio Pieta 2004 1-3
Viaccia Settimello 0-0
Jolly Montemurlo Fortis Juventus 0-4
Giornata 13 - 14/12
C.F. 2001 Viaccia 1-4
La Querce Jolly Montemurlo 2-2
Valbisen­zio Prato Sport 2-1
Virtus Comeana Prato Nord 2-3
Pieta 2004 Tavola Calcio 4-2
Fortis Juventus Prato 2000 3-1
Isolotto Settimello 3-2
Chiesanuova 1975 Vernio 6-3
Pol. Novoli Athletic Calenzano 4-4