Calendario Juniores

Giornata 1 - 02/10
Audace Galluzzo Audax Rufina 2-2
Certaldo Settigna­nese 1-0
Lanciotto Campi Fortis Juventus 3-3
Luco Signa 5-3
Rinascita Doccia Firenze Ovest 0-0
San Piero A Sieve Montespe­rtoli 0-2
Giornata 2 - 09/10
Signa Audace Galluzzo 2-5
Audax Rufina Lanciotto Campi 3-4
Firenze Ovest San Piero A Sieve 2-1
Fortis Juventus Rinascita Doccia 2-0
Montespe­rtoli Atletica Castello 2-1
Settigna­nese Luco 1-7
Giornata 3 - 16/10
Atletica Castello Firenze Ovest 1-4
Audace Galluzzo Settigna­nese 3-0
Lanciotto Campi Signa 2-0
Luco Certaldo 3-0
Rinascita Doccia Audax Rufina 1-0
San Piero A Sieve Fortis Juventus 4-2
Giornata 4 - 23/10
Audax Rufina San Piero A Sieve 1-3
Certaldo Audace Galluzzo 1-2
Firenze Ovest Montespe­rtoli 4-0
Fortis Juventus Atletica Castello 3-0
Settigna­nese Lanciotto Campi 0-1
Signa Rinascita Doccia 2-2
Giornata 5 - 30/10
Atletica Castello Audax Rufina 4-0
Audace Galluzzo Luco 3-1
Lanciotto Campi Certaldo 3-1
Montespe­rtoli Fortis Juventus 1-1
Rinascita Doccia Settigna­nese 4-1
San Piero A Sieve Signa 2-0
Giornata 6 - 06/11
Audax Rufina Montespe­rtoli 1-0
Luco Lanciotto Campi 5-2
Settigna­nese San Piero A Sieve 0-1
Signa Atletica Castello 3-1
Certaldo Rinascita Doccia 1-1
Fortis Juventus Firenze Ovest 1-2
Giornata 7 - 13/11
Atletica Castello Settigna­nese 2-0
Firenze Ovest Audax Rufina 2-2
Lanciotto Campi Audace Galluzzo 1-0
Rinascita Doccia Luco 1-2
San Piero A Sieve Certaldo 1-3
Montespe­rtoli Signa 3-0
Giornata 8 - 20/11
Audace Galluzzo Rinascita Doccia 2-3
Audax Rufina Fortis Juventus 0-1
Certaldo Atletica Castello 1-4
Luco San Piero A Sieve 0-2
Settigna­nese Montespe­rtoli 1-1
Signa Firenze Ovest 1-0
Giornata 9 - 27/11
Atletica Castello Luco 2-1
Firenze Ovest Settigna­nese 6-0
Fortis Juventus Signa 1-2
Montespe­rtoli Certaldo 1-2
Rinascita Doccia Lanciotto Campi 2-1
San Piero A Sieve Audace Galluzzo 2-3
Giornata 10 - 04/12
Certaldo Firenze Ovest 0-0
Lanciotto Campi San Piero A Sieve 1-0
Luco Montespe­rtoli 1-0
Settigna­nese Fortis Juventus 1-2
Signa Audax Rufina 3-1
Audace Galluzzo Atletica Castello 2-1
Giornata 11 - 11/12
Atletica Castello Lanciotto Campi 2-2
Audax Rufina Settigna­nese 2-0
Firenze Ovest Luco 1-3
Fortis Juventus Certaldo 2-2
Montespe­rtoli Audace Galluzzo 1-0
San Piero A Sieve Rinascita Doccia 2-1
Giornata 12 - 18/12
Luco Fortis Juventus 0-2
Rinascita Doccia Atletica Castello 1-3
Settigna­nese Signa 0-3
Audace Galluzzo Firenze Ovest 2-1
Lanciotto Campi Montespe­rtoli 0-4
Certaldo Audax Rufina 3-3
Giornata 13 - 08/01
Atletica Castello San Piero A Sieve -
Audax Rufina Luco -
Firenze Ovest Lanciotto Campi -
Fortis Juventus Audace Galluzzo -
Montespe­rtoli Rinascita Doccia -
Signa Certaldo -