Calendario Giovanissimi B

Giornata 1 - 15/09/2018
SPORTING ARNOFLORIA 20001-2
LANCIOTTO CAMPISANTA MARIA2-1
GIOV. FUCECCHIOFIRENZE OVEST8-1
SETTIGNANESEAFFRICO1-3
SESTESESCANDICCI4-2
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFORTIS JUVENTUS4-1
LASTRIGIANAOLIMPIA FIRENZE2-0
MONTESPERTOLIFOLGOR CALENZANO1-2
Giornata 2 - 22/09/2018
AFFRICOLASTRIGIANA2-0
FIRENZE OVESTSPORTING ARNO1-7
FLORIA 2000SETTIGNANESE4-0
OLIMPIA FIRENZESESTESE0-8
FORTIS JUVENTUSGIOV. FUCECCHIO1-2
SCANDICCIMONTESPERTOLI11-0
SANTA MARIACATTOLICA VIRTUS1-3
FOLGOR CALENZANOLANCIOTTO CAMPI9-0
Giornata 3 - 29/09/2018
SETTIGNANESEOLIMPIA FIRENZE3-2
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSPORTING ARNO2-1
FLORIA 2000AFFRICO3-1
SESTESEFOLGOR CALENZANO3-1
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFORTIS JUVENTUS1-0
LASTRIGIANASCANDICCI2-3
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFIRENZE OVEST2-1
MONTESPERTOLISANTA MARIA3-4
Giornata 4 - 06/10/2018
FIRENZE OVESTMONTESPERTOLI4-0
GIOV. FUCECCHIOCATTOLICA VIRTUS0-2
SPORTING ARNOLANCIOTTO CAMPI4-0
SCANDICCIAFFRICO1-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFLORIA 20000-3
FORTIS JUVENTUSSESTESE0-4
FOLGOR CALENZANOSETTIGNANESE6-0
SANTA MARIALASTRIGIANA0-4
Giornata 5 - 13/10/2018
AFFRICOOLIMPIA FIRENZE5-0
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSPORTING ARNO3-2
FLORIA 2000GIOV. FUCECCHIO0-1
LASTRIGIANAFOLGOR CALENZANO2-3
SETTIGNANESESCANDICCI2-5
MONTESPERTOLIFORTIS JUVENTUS1-7
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFIRENZE OVEST0-4
SESTESESANTA MARIA7-0
Giornata 6 - 20/10/2018
SPORTING ARNOSESTESE2-2
CATTOLICA VIRTUSLANCIOTTO CAMPI5-0
SANTA MARIAAFFRICO0-6
GIOV. FUCECCHIOMONTESPERTOLI9-0
SCANDICCIFLORIA 20000-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSSETTIGNANESE8-0
FIRENZE OVESTLASTRIGIANA2-1
FOLGOR CALENZANOOLIMPIA FIRENZE6-0
Giornata 7 - 27/10/2018
AFFRICOFOLGOR CALENZANO1-1
SETTIGNANESESANTA MARIA1-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZESCANDICCI1-4
SESTESEFIRENZE OVEST6-0
LASTRIGIANAFORTIS JUVENTUS1-1
FLORIA 2000CATTOLICA VIRTUS0-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPIGIOV. FUCECCHIO2-6
MONTESPERTOLISPORTING ARNO1-6
Giornata 8 - 03/11/2018
SANTA MARIASCANDICCI0-10
SPORTING ARNOSETTIGNANESE6-2
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSESTESE1-3
LANCIOTTO CAMPIMONTESPERTOLI2-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE3-0
FOLGOR CALENZANOFLORIA 20001-2
FIRENZE OVESTAFFRICO1-2
GIOV. FUCECCHIOLASTRIGIANA1-0
Giornata 9 - 10/11/2018
AFFRICOFORTIS JUVENTUS4-0
LASTRIGIANASPORTING ARNO2-2
SETTIGNANESEFIRENZE OVEST1-1
FLORIA 2000LANCIOTTO CAMPI2-0
SCANDICCIFOLGOR CALENZANO0-1
SESTESEGIOV. FUCECCHIO3-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZESANTA MARIA3-4
MONTESPERTOLICATTOLICA VIRTUS0-6
Giornata 10 - 17/11/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSETTIGNANESE5-0
FIRENZE OVESTSCANDICCI2-1
GIOV. FUCECCHIOAFFRICO2-1
SPORTING ARNOOLIMPIA FIRENZE4-0
SANTA MARIAFLORIA 20001-4
LANCIOTTO CAMPILASTRIGIANA0-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSFOLGOR CALENZANO1-0
MONTESPERTOLISESTESE1-9
Giornata 11 - 24/11/2018
AFFRICOSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000MONTESPERTOLI-
FOLGOR CALENZANOSANTA MARIA-
LASTRIGIANACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFIRENZE OVEST-
SCANDICCIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SESTESELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SETTIGNANESEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
Giornata 12 - 01/12/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
FIRENZE OVESTSANTA MARIA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFLORIA 2000-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSCANDICCI-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIAFFRICO-
MONTESPERTOLISETTIGNANESE-
SESTESELASTRIGIANA-
SPORTING ARNOFOLGOR CALENZANO-
Giornata 13 - 08/12/2018
AFFRICOCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
FLORIA 2000SESTESE-
FOLGOR CALENZANOFIRENZE OVEST-
LASTRIGIANAMONTESPERTOLI-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
SANTA MARIAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SCANDICCISPORTING ARNO-
SETTIGNANESELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
Giornata 14 - 15/12/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFOLGOR CALENZANO-
FIRENZE OVESTFLORIA 2000-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSANTA MARIA-
LANCIOTTO CAMPISCANDICCI-
LASTRIGIANASETTIGNANESE-
MONTESPERTOLIOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
SESTESEAFFRICO-
SPORTING ARNOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
Giornata 15 - 22/12/2018
AFFRICOMONTESPERTOLI-
FLORIA 2000LASTRIGIANA-
FOLGOR CALENZANOGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFIRENZE OVEST-
OLIMPIA FIRENZELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SANTA MARIASPORTING ARNO-
SCANDICCICATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SETTIGNANESESESTESE-
Giornata 16 - 12/01/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFORTIS JUVENTUS-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOFIRENZE OVEST-
LANCIOTTO CAMPISANTA MARIA-
LASTRIGIANAOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
MONTESPERTOLIFOLGOR CALENZANO-
SESTESESCANDICCI-
SETTIGNANESEAFFRICO-
SPORTING ARNOFLORIA 2000-
Giornata 17 - 19/01/2019
AFFRICOLASTRIGIANA-
FIRENZE OVESTSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000SETTIGNANESE-
FOLGOR CALENZANOLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
FORTIS JUVENTUSGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESESTESE-
SANTA MARIACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SCANDICCIMONTESPERTOLI-
Giornata 18 - 26/01/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFIRENZE OVEST-
FLORIA 2000AFFRICO-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSPORTING ARNO-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
LASTRIGIANASCANDICCI-
MONTESPERTOLISANTA MARIA-
SESTESEFOLGOR CALENZANO-
SETTIGNANESEOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
Giornata 19 - 02/02/2019
FIRENZE OVESTMONTESPERTOLI-
FOLGOR CALENZANOSETTIGNANESE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSSESTESE-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFLORIA 2000-
SANTA MARIALASTRIGIANA-
SCANDICCIAFFRICO-
SPORTING ARNOLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
Giornata 20 - 09/02/2019
AFFRICOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000GIOV. FUCECCHIO-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFIRENZE OVEST-
LASTRIGIANAFOLGOR CALENZANO-
MONTESPERTOLIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SESTESESANTA MARIA-
SETTIGNANESESCANDICCI-
Giornata 21 - 16/02/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
FIRENZE OVESTLASTRIGIANA-
FOLGOR CALENZANOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSSETTIGNANESE-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOMONTESPERTOLI-
SANTA MARIAAFFRICO-
SCANDICCIFLORIA 2000-
SPORTING ARNOSESTESE-
Giornata 22 - 23/02/2019
AFFRICOFOLGOR CALENZANO-
FLORIA 2000CATTOLICA VIRTUS-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
LASTRIGIANAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
MONTESPERTOLISPORTING ARNO-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESCANDICCI-
SESTESEFIRENZE OVEST-
SETTIGNANESESANTA MARIA-
Giornata 23 - 02/03/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSESTESE-
FIRENZE OVESTAFFRICO-
FOLGOR CALENZANOFLORIA 2000-
FORTIS JUVENTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOLASTRIGIANA-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIMONTESPERTOLI-
SANTA MARIASCANDICCI-
SPORTING ARNOSETTIGNANESE-
Giornata 24 - 09/03/2019
AFFRICOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
FLORIA 2000LANCIOTTO CAMPI-
LASTRIGIANASPORTING ARNO-
MONTESPERTOLICATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESANTA MARIA-
SCANDICCIFOLGOR CALENZANO-
SESTESEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
SETTIGNANESEFIRENZE OVEST-
Giornata 25 - 16/03/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSETTIGNANESE-
FIRENZE OVESTSCANDICCI-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFOLGOR CALENZANO-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOAFFRICO-
LANCIOTTO CAMPILASTRIGIANA-
MONTESPERTOLISESTESE-
SANTA MARIAFLORIA 2000-
SPORTING ARNOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
Giornata 26 - 23/03/2019
AFFRICOSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000MONTESPERTOLI-
FOLGOR CALENZANOSANTA MARIA-
LASTRIGIANACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFIRENZE OVEST-
SCANDICCIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SESTESELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SETTIGNANESEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
Giornata 27 - 30/03/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
FIRENZE OVESTSANTA MARIA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFLORIA 2000-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSCANDICCI-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIAFFRICO-
MONTESPERTOLISETTIGNANESE-
SESTESELASTRIGIANA-
SPORTING ARNOFOLGOR CALENZANO-
Giornata 28 - 06/04/2019
AFFRICOCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
FLORIA 2000SESTESE-
FOLGOR CALENZANOFIRENZE OVEST-
LASTRIGIANAMONTESPERTOLI-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
SANTA MARIAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SCANDICCISPORTING ARNO-
SETTIGNANESELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
Giornata 29 - 13/04/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFOLGOR CALENZANO-
FIRENZE OVESTFLORIA 2000-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSANTA MARIA-
LANCIOTTO CAMPISCANDICCI-
LASTRIGIANASETTIGNANESE-
MONTESPERTOLIOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
SESTESEAFFRICO-
SPORTING ARNOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
Giornata 30 - 27/04/2019
AFFRICOMONTESPERTOLI-
FLORIA 2000LASTRIGIANA-
FOLGOR CALENZANOGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFIRENZE OVEST-
OLIMPIA FIRENZELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SANTA MARIASPORTING ARNO-
SCANDICCICATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SETTIGNANESESESTESE-