Calendario Giovanissimi B 2017/18

Giornata 1 - 17/09/2017
AFFRICOOLIMPIA FIRENZE1-0
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFOLGOR CALENZANO9-0
VIRTUS GAMBASSIPORTA ROMANA0-0
SESTESESANTA MARIA2-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSGIOV. FUCECCHIO2-2
LASTRIGIANASALES6-1
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFLORIA 20000-4
Giornata 2 - 24/09/2017
OLIMPIA FIRENZECATTOLICA VIRTUS0-0
SANTA MARIASCANDICCI0-3
GIOV. FUCECCHIOVIRTUS GAMBASSI2-0
SPORTING ARNOLASTRIGIANA3-1
FLORIA 2000FORTIS JUVENTUS4-1
PORTA ROMANASESTESE0-8
SALESLANCIOTTO CAMPI2-0
Giornata 3 - 01/10/2017
CATTOLICA VIRTUSAFFRICO1-0
SESTESEGIOV. FUCECCHIO4-2
VIRTUS GAMBASSIFLORIA 20000-3
SCANDICCIPORTA ROMANA1-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSSALES4-0
LASTRIGIANAFOLGOR CALENZANO2-3
LANCIOTTO CAMPISPORTING ARNO1-0
Giornata 4 - 08/10/2017
OLIMPIA FIRENZELASTRIGIANA0-3
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSCANDICCI1-2
SPORTING ARNOFORTIS JUVENTUS3-1
FLORIA 2000SESTESE0-0
PORTA ROMANASANTA MARIA2-2
FOLGOR CALENZANOLANCIOTTO CAMPI5-2
SALESVIRTUS GAMBASSI0-0
Giornata 5 - 15/10/2017
SANTA MARIAGIOV. FUCECCHIO0-1
VIRTUS GAMBASSISPORTING ARNO1-4
SCANDICCIFLORIA 20001-0
SESTESESALES8-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPIOLIMPIA FIRENZE2-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSFOLGOR CALENZANO2-2
LASTRIGIANAAFFRICO1-1
Giornata 6 - 22/10/2017
AFFRICOLANCIOTTO CAMPI2-0
SPORTING ARNOSESTESE1-3
CATTOLICA VIRTUSLASTRIGIANA0-0
GIOV. FUCECCHIOPORTA ROMANA1-1
FLORIA 2000SANTA MARIA2-0
FOLGOR CALENZANOVIRTUS GAMBASSI2-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFORTIS JUVENTUS4-0
SALESSCANDICCI0-5
Giornata 7 - 29/10/2017
VIRTUS GAMBASSIOLIMPIA FIRENZE0-2
SCANDICCISPORTING ARNO1-0
SANTA MARIASALES4-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPICATTOLICA VIRTUS1-3
SESTESEFOLGOR CALENZANO4-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSAFFRICO3-2
PORTA ROMANAFLORIA 20000-2
Giornata 8 - 05/11/2017
AFFRICOVIRTUS GAMBASSI2-1
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFORTIS JUVENTUS3-0
FLORIA 2000GIOV. FUCECCHIO3-2
SPORTING ARNOSANTA MARIA1-2
OLIMPIA FIRENZESESTESE1-3
FOLGOR CALENZANOSCANDICCI0-2
SALESPORTA ROMANA1-0
Giornata 9 - 12/11/2017
SANTA MARIAFOLGOR CALENZANO1-3
LANCIOTTO CAMPILASTRIGIANA0-3
SCANDICCIOLIMPIA FIRENZE2-1
SESTESEAFFRICO4-0
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSALES2-0
VIRTUS GAMBASSICATTOLICA VIRTUS0-7
PORTA ROMANASPORTING ARNO2-2
Giornata 10 - 19/11/2017
AFFRICOSCANDICCI1-1
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSESTESE2-0
SPORTING ARNOGIOV. FUCECCHIO0-2
LASTRIGIANAFORTIS JUVENTUS1-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZESANTA MARIA2-1
FOLGOR CALENZANOPORTA ROMANA2-2
SALESFLORIA 20001-1
Giornata 11 - 26/11/2017
FLORIA 2000SPORTING ARNO1-1
GIOV. FUCECCHIOFOLGOR CALENZANO3-1
VIRTUS GAMBASSILASTRIGIANA1-7
SANTA MARIAAFFRICO3-2
SCANDICCICATTOLICA VIRTUS2-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSLANCIOTTO CAMPI1-1
PORTA ROMANAOLIMPIA FIRENZE3-1
Giornata 12 - 03/12/2017
AFFRICOPORTA ROMANA2-0
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSANTA MARIA4-0
SPORTING ARNOSALES1-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPIVIRTUS GAMBASSI2-2
LASTRIGIANASESTESE1-0
OLIMPIA FIRENZEGIOV. FUCECCHIO2-3
FOLGOR CALENZANOFLORIA 20001-5
Giornata 13 - 10/12/2017
FLORIA 2000OLIMPIA FIRENZE0-1
GIOV. FUCECCHIOAFFRICO1-1
SCANDICCILASTRIGIANA5-0
SESTESELANCIOTTO CAMPI8-1
PORTA ROMANACATTOLICA VIRTUS0-1
VIRTUS GAMBASSIFORTIS JUVENTUS1-5
SALESFOLGOR CALENZANO4-3
Giornata 14 - 17/12/2017
CATTOLICA VIRTUSGIOV. FUCECCHIO6-0
AFFRICOFLORIA 20000-2
FOLGOR CALENZANOSPORTING ARNO1-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZESALES3-3
FORTIS JUVENTUSSESTESE0-4
LANCIOTTO CAMPISCANDICCI0-2
LASTRIGIANASANTA MARIA3-1
Giornata 15 - 20/12/2017
FLORIA 2000CATTOLICA VIRTUS2-1
SPORTING ARNOOLIMPIA FIRENZE1-1
SCANDICCIFORTIS JUVENTUS5-2
SESTESEVIRTUS GAMBASSI4-0
SANTA MARIALANCIOTTO CAMPI4-2
SALESAFFRICO1-1
PORTA ROMANALASTRIGIANA1-2
Giornata 16 - 23/12/2017
AFFRICOSPORTING ARNO2-2
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSALES4-1
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFOLGOR CALENZANO3-2
VIRTUS GAMBASSISCANDICCI1-4
LANCIOTTO CAMPIPORTA ROMANA3-1
LASTRIGIANAGIOV. FUCECCHIO4-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSSANTA MARIA1-2
Giornata 17 - 07/01/2018
FLORIA 2000LASTRIGIANA0-6
FOLGOR CALENZANOAFFRICO2-0
SCANDICCISESTESE2-0
PORTA ROMANAFORTIS JUVENTUS1-2
SPORTING ARNOCATTOLICA VIRTUS0-3
GIOV. FUCECCHIOLANCIOTTO CAMPI0-0
SANTA MARIAVIRTUS GAMBASSI3-3
Giornata 18 - 14/01/2018
FLORIA 2000LANCIOTTO CAMPI2-2
OLIMPIA FIRENZEAFFRICO2-1
SANTA MARIASESTESE0-4
GIOV. FUCECCHIOFORTIS JUVENTUS4-1
FOLGOR CALENZANOCATTOLICA VIRTUS0-0
PORTA ROMANAVIRTUS GAMBASSI1-5
SALESLASTRIGIANA2-5
Giornata 19 - 21/01/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE4-1
SCANDICCISANTA MARIA2-1
VIRTUS GAMBASSIGIOV. FUCECCHIO2-0
LANCIOTTO CAMPISALES1-0
LASTRIGIANASPORTING ARNO3-2
SESTESEPORTA ROMANA4-1
FORTIS JUVENTUSFLORIA 20000-3
Giornata 20 - 28/01/2018
AFFRICOCATTOLICA VIRTUS1-4
SPORTING ARNOLANCIOTTO CAMPI3-1
FLORIA 2000VIRTUS GAMBASSI2-0
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSESTESE0-5
FOLGOR CALENZANOLASTRIGIANA0-1
PORTA ROMANASCANDICCI0-4
SALESFORTIS JUVENTUS1-2
Giornata 21 - 04/02/2018
SANTA MARIAPORTA ROMANA2-1
SCANDICCIGIOV. FUCECCHIO4-1
VIRTUS GAMBASSISALES3-2
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFOLGOR CALENZANO0-0
LASTRIGIANAOLIMPIA FIRENZE1-1
SESTESEFLORIA 20004-0
FORTIS JUVENTUSSPORTING ARNO3-1
Giornata 22 - 11/02/2018
AFFRICOLASTRIGIANA0-4
FLORIA 2000SCANDICCI0-4
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSANTA MARIA1-0
SPORTING ARNOVIRTUS GAMBASSI3-0
OLIMPIA FIRENZELANCIOTTO CAMPI1-1
FOLGOR CALENZANOFORTIS JUVENTUS2-1
SALESSESTESE0-3
Giornata 23 - 18/02/2018
VIRTUS GAMBASSIFOLGOR CALENZANO1-2
FORTIS JUVENTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE4-2
SCANDICCISALES6-0
SESTESESPORTING ARNO5-0
LASTRIGIANACATTOLICA VIRTUS1-2
LANCIOTTO CAMPIAFFRICO1-1
SANTA MARIAFLORIA 20002-0
PORTA ROMANAGIOV. FUCECCHIO1-2
Giornata 24 - 25/02/2018
AFFRICOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
FLORIA 2000PORTA ROMANA-
FOLGOR CALENZANOSESTESE-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEVIRTUS GAMBASSI-
SALESSANTA MARIA-
SPORTING ARNOSCANDICCI-
Giornata 25 - 04/03/2018
FORTIS JUVENTUSCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOFLORIA 2000-
PORTA ROMANASALES-
SANTA MARIASPORTING ARNO-
SCANDICCIFOLGOR CALENZANO-
SESTESEOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
VIRTUS GAMBASSIAFFRICO-
Giornata 26 - 11/03/2018
AFFRICOSESTESE-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSVIRTUS GAMBASSI-
FOLGOR CALENZANOSANTA MARIA-
LASTRIGIANALANCIOTTO CAMPI-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESCANDICCI-
SALESGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
SPORTING ARNOPORTA ROMANA-
Giornata 27 - 18/03/2028
FLORIA 2000SALES-
FORTIS JUVENTUSLASTRIGIANA-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSPORTING ARNO-
PORTA ROMANAFOLGOR CALENZANO-
SANTA MARIAOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
SCANDICCIAFFRICO-
SESTESECATTOLICA VIRTUS-
Giornata 28 - 25/03/2018
AFFRICOSANTA MARIA-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSCANDICCI-
FOLGOR CALENZANOGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
LASTRIGIANAVIRTUS GAMBASSI-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEPORTA ROMANA-
SPORTING ARNOFLORIA 2000-
Giornata 29 - 08/04/2018
FLORIA 2000FOLGOR CALENZANO-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
PORTA ROMANAAFFRICO-
SALESSPORTING ARNO-
SANTA MARIACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SESTESELASTRIGIANA-
VIRTUS GAMBASSILANCIOTTO CAMPI-
Giornata 30 - 15/04/2018
AFFRICOGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSPORTA ROMANA-
FOLGOR CALENZANOSALES-
FORTIS JUVENTUSVIRTUS GAMBASSI-
LANCIOTTO CAMPISESTESE-
LASTRIGIANASCANDICCI-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFLORIA 2000-
Giornata 31 - 22/04/2018
FLORIA 2000AFFRICO-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SALESOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
SANTA MARIALASTRIGIANA-
SCANDICCILANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SESTESEFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SPORTING ARNOFOLGOR CALENZANO-
Giornata 32 - 25/04/2018
AFFRICOSALES-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFLORIA 2000-
FORTIS JUVENTUSSCANDICCI-
LANCIOTTO CAMPISANTA MARIA-
LASTRIGIANAPORTA ROMANA-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESPORTING ARNO-
VIRTUS GAMBASSISESTESE-
Giornata 33 - 29/04/2018
FOLGOR CALENZANOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOLASTRIGIANA-
PORTA ROMANALANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SALESCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SANTA MARIAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SCANDICCIVIRTUS GAMBASSI-
SPORTING ARNOAFFRICO-
Giornata 34 - 06/05/2018
AFFRICOFOLGOR CALENZANO-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSPORTING ARNO-
FORTIS JUVENTUSPORTA ROMANA-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
LASTRIGIANAFLORIA 2000-
SESTESESCANDICCI-
VIRTUS GAMBASSISANTA MARIA-