Calendario Giovanissimi B

Giornata 1 - 15/09/2018
SPORTING ARNOFLORIA 20001-2
LANCIOTTO CAMPISANTA MARIA2-1
GIOV. FUCECCHIOFIRENZE OVEST8-1
SETTIGNANESEAFFRICO1-3
SESTESESCANDICCI4-2
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFORTIS JUVENTUS4-1
LASTRIGIANAOLIMPIA FIRENZE2-0
MONTESPERTOLIFOLGOR CALENZANO1-2
Giornata 2 - 22/09/2018
AFFRICOLASTRIGIANA-
FIRENZE OVESTSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000SETTIGNANESE-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESESTESE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
SCANDICCIMONTESPERTOLI-
SANTA MARIACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
FOLGOR CALENZANOLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
Giornata 3 - 29/09/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFIRENZE OVEST-
FLORIA 2000AFFRICO-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSPORTING ARNO-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
LASTRIGIANASCANDICCI-
MONTESPERTOLISANTA MARIA-
SESTESEFOLGOR CALENZANO-
SETTIGNANESEOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
Giornata 4 - 06/10/2018
FIRENZE OVESTMONTESPERTOLI-
FOLGOR CALENZANOSETTIGNANESE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSSESTESE-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFLORIA 2000-
SANTA MARIALASTRIGIANA-
SCANDICCIAFFRICO-
SPORTING ARNOLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
Giornata 5 - 20/10/2018
AFFRICOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000GIOV. FUCECCHIO-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFIRENZE OVEST-
LASTRIGIANAFOLGOR CALENZANO-
MONTESPERTOLIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SESTESESANTA MARIA-
SETTIGNANESESCANDICCI-
Giornata 6 - 27/10/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
FIRENZE OVESTLASTRIGIANA-
FOLGOR CALENZANOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSSETTIGNANESE-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOMONTESPERTOLI-
SANTA MARIAAFFRICO-
SCANDICCIFLORIA 2000-
SPORTING ARNOSESTESE-
Giornata 7 - 03/11/2018
AFFRICOFOLGOR CALENZANO-
FLORIA 2000CATTOLICA VIRTUS-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
LASTRIGIANAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
MONTESPERTOLISPORTING ARNO-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESCANDICCI-
SESTESEFIRENZE OVEST-
SETTIGNANESESANTA MARIA-
Giornata 8 - 10/11/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSESTESE-
FIRENZE OVESTAFFRICO-
FOLGOR CALENZANOFLORIA 2000-
FORTIS JUVENTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOLASTRIGIANA-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIMONTESPERTOLI-
SANTA MARIASCANDICCI-
SPORTING ARNOSETTIGNANESE-
Giornata 9 - 17/11/2018
AFFRICOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
FLORIA 2000LANCIOTTO CAMPI-
LASTRIGIANASPORTING ARNO-
MONTESPERTOLICATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESANTA MARIA-
SCANDICCIFOLGOR CALENZANO-
SESTESEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
SETTIGNANESEFIRENZE OVEST-
Giornata 10 - 24/11/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSETTIGNANESE-
FIRENZE OVESTSCANDICCI-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFOLGOR CALENZANO-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOAFFRICO-
LANCIOTTO CAMPILASTRIGIANA-
MONTESPERTOLISESTESE-
SANTA MARIAFLORIA 2000-
SPORTING ARNOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
Giornata 11 - 01/12/2018
AFFRICOSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000MONTESPERTOLI-
FOLGOR CALENZANOSANTA MARIA-
LASTRIGIANACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFIRENZE OVEST-
SCANDICCIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SESTESELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SETTIGNANESEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
Giornata 12 - 08/12/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
FIRENZE OVESTSANTA MARIA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFLORIA 2000-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSCANDICCI-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIAFFRICO-
MONTESPERTOLISETTIGNANESE-
SESTESELASTRIGIANA-
SPORTING ARNOFOLGOR CALENZANO-
Giornata 13 - 15/12/2018
AFFRICOCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
FLORIA 2000SESTESE-
FOLGOR CALENZANOFIRENZE OVEST-
LASTRIGIANAMONTESPERTOLI-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
SANTA MARIAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SCANDICCISPORTING ARNO-
SETTIGNANESELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
Giornata 14 - 19/12/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFOLGOR CALENZANO-
FIRENZE OVESTFLORIA 2000-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSANTA MARIA-
LANCIOTTO CAMPISCANDICCI-
LASTRIGIANASETTIGNANESE-
MONTESPERTOLIOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
SESTESEAFFRICO-
SPORTING ARNOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
Giornata 15 - 22/12/2018
AFFRICOMONTESPERTOLI-
FLORIA 2000LASTRIGIANA-
FOLGOR CALENZANOGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFIRENZE OVEST-
OLIMPIA FIRENZELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SANTA MARIASPORTING ARNO-
SCANDICCICATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SETTIGNANESESESTESE-
Giornata 16 - 12/01/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFORTIS JUVENTUS-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOFIRENZE OVEST-
LANCIOTTO CAMPISANTA MARIA-
LASTRIGIANAOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
MONTESPERTOLIFOLGOR CALENZANO-
SESTESESCANDICCI-
SETTIGNANESEAFFRICO-
SPORTING ARNOFLORIA 2000-
Giornata 17 - 19/01/2019
AFFRICOLASTRIGIANA-
FIRENZE OVESTSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000SETTIGNANESE-
FOLGOR CALENZANOLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
FORTIS JUVENTUSGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESESTESE-
SANTA MARIACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SCANDICCIMONTESPERTOLI-
Giornata 18 - 26/01/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFIRENZE OVEST-
FLORIA 2000AFFRICO-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSPORTING ARNO-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
LASTRIGIANASCANDICCI-
MONTESPERTOLISANTA MARIA-
SESTESEFOLGOR CALENZANO-
SETTIGNANESEOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
Giornata 19 - 02/02/2019
FIRENZE OVESTMONTESPERTOLI-
FOLGOR CALENZANOSETTIGNANESE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSSESTESE-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFLORIA 2000-
SANTA MARIALASTRIGIANA-
SCANDICCIAFFRICO-
SPORTING ARNOLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
Giornata 20 - 09/02/2019
AFFRICOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000GIOV. FUCECCHIO-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIFIRENZE OVEST-
LASTRIGIANAFOLGOR CALENZANO-
MONTESPERTOLIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SESTESESANTA MARIA-
SETTIGNANESESCANDICCI-
Giornata 21 - 16/02/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSLANCIOTTO CAMPI-
FIRENZE OVESTLASTRIGIANA-
FOLGOR CALENZANOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
FORTIS JUVENTUSSETTIGNANESE-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOMONTESPERTOLI-
SANTA MARIAAFFRICO-
SCANDICCIFLORIA 2000-
SPORTING ARNOSESTESE-
Giornata 22 - 23/02/2019
AFFRICOFOLGOR CALENZANO-
FLORIA 2000CATTOLICA VIRTUS-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
LASTRIGIANAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
MONTESPERTOLISPORTING ARNO-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESCANDICCI-
SESTESEFIRENZE OVEST-
SETTIGNANESESANTA MARIA-
Giornata 23 - 02/03/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSESTESE-
FIRENZE OVESTAFFRICO-
FOLGOR CALENZANOFLORIA 2000-
FORTIS JUVENTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOLASTRIGIANA-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIMONTESPERTOLI-
SANTA MARIASCANDICCI-
SPORTING ARNOSETTIGNANESE-
Giornata 24 - 09/03/2019
AFFRICOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
FLORIA 2000LANCIOTTO CAMPI-
LASTRIGIANASPORTING ARNO-
MONTESPERTOLICATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZESANTA MARIA-
SCANDICCIFOLGOR CALENZANO-
SESTESEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
SETTIGNANESEFIRENZE OVEST-
Giornata 25 - 16/03/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSSETTIGNANESE-
FIRENZE OVESTSCANDICCI-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFOLGOR CALENZANO-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOAFFRICO-
LANCIOTTO CAMPILASTRIGIANA-
MONTESPERTOLISESTESE-
SANTA MARIAFLORIA 2000-
SPORTING ARNOOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
Giornata 26 - 23/03/2019
AFFRICOSPORTING ARNO-
FLORIA 2000MONTESPERTOLI-
FOLGOR CALENZANOSANTA MARIA-
LASTRIGIANACATTOLICA VIRTUS-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEFIRENZE OVEST-
SCANDICCIFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SESTESELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SETTIGNANESEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
Giornata 27 - 30/03/2019
CATTOLICA VIRTUSOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
FIRENZE OVESTSANTA MARIA-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFLORIA 2000-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSCANDICCI-
LANCIOTTO CAMPIAFFRICO-
MONTESPERTOLISETTIGNANESE-
SESTESELASTRIGIANA-
SPORTING ARNOFOLGOR CALENZANO-
Giornata 28 - 06/04/2019
AFFRICOCATTOLICA VIRTUS-
FLORIA 2000SESTESE-
FOLGOR CALENZANOFIRENZE OVEST-
LASTRIGIANAMONTESPERTOLI-
OLIMPIA FIRENZEGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
SANTA MARIAFORTIS JUVENTUS-
SCANDICCISPORTING ARNO-
SETTIGNANESELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
Giornata 29 - 13/04/2018
CATTOLICA VIRTUSFOLGOR CALENZANO-
FIRENZE OVESTFLORIA 2000-
GIOV. FUCECCHIOSANTA MARIA-
LANCIOTTO CAMPISCANDICCI-
LASTRIGIANASETTIGNANESE-
MONTESPERTOLIOLIMPIA FIRENZE-
SESTESEAFFRICO-
SPORTING ARNOFORTIS JUVENTUS-
Giornata 30 - 27/04/2018
AFFRICOMONTESPERTOLI-
FLORIA 2000LASTRIGIANA-
FOLGOR CALENZANOGIOV. FUCECCHIO-
FORTIS JUVENTUSFIRENZE OVEST-
OLIMPIA FIRENZELANCIOTTO CAMPI-
SANTA MARIASPORTING ARNO-
SCANDICCICATTOLICA VIRTUS-
SETTIGNANESESESTESE-